W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #57
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #166
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #127
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #162
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #21
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #198
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #37
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #98
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #134
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #124
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #29
Bertrand, David (King) #88
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #182
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #112
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #168
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #165
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #52
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #25
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #134
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #158
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #169
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #28
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #184
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #96
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #189
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #108
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #48
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #39
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #180
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #134
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #194
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #93
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #49
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #36
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #134
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #105
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #78
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #94
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #197
Elam, Wyatt (Mary) #134
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #186
Farris, Levi (Colorado School Of Mines) #40
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #133
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #174
Finnerty, Brendan (Seton Hill) #75
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #157
Frazier, William (Coker) #172
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #83
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #84
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #134
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #20
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #43
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #24
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #59
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #175
Good, Jeremiah (King) #195
Goode, Justin (Lander) #114
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #167
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #119
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #44
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #159
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #173
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #107
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #72
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #134
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #163
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #62
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #106
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #61
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #134
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #134
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #113
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #187
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #171
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #193
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #76
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #53
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #77
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #134
Karlo, Thomas (King) #87
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #50
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #178
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
King, Anthony (Quincy) #196
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #110
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #177
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #51
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #32
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #134
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #123
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #160
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #69
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #31
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #85
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #191
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #111
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #26
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #128
Manske, Connor (Mary) #134
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #176
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #188
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #190
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #101
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #91
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #33
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #90
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #92
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #23
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #129
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #131
Morrisette, Clint (King) #42
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #170
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #134
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #130
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #97
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #79
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #120
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #126
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #95
Pape, Damen (Northern State University) #134
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #117
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #115
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #27
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #134
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #74
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #55
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #104
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #35
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #134
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #58
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #73
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #60
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #38
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #164
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #65
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #181
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #82
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #30
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #89
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #45
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #102
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #68
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #64
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #134
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #80
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #121
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #125
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #56
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #116
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #122
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #156
Sullivan-Diaz, Stephen (Augustana (SD)) #134
Sykora, Anthony (Minnesota State Moorhead) #71
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #103
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #67
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #41
Townsend, Jaxon (Millersville) #134
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #161
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #66
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #99
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #86
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #192
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #109
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #22
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #100
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #54
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #179
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #47
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #118
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #81
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #183
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #46
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #70
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #63
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #132
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #185
Wrestler B
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #57
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #166
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #127
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #162
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #21
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #198
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #37
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #98
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #134
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #124
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #29
Bertrand, David (King) #88
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #182
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #112
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #168
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #165
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #52
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #25
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #134
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #158
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #169
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #28
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #184
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #96
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #189
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #108
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #48
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #39
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #180
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #134
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #194
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #93
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #49
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #36
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #134
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #105
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #78
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #94
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #197
Elam, Wyatt (Mary) #134
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #186
Farris, Levi (Colorado School Of Mines) #40
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #133
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #174
Finnerty, Brendan (Seton Hill) #75
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #157
Frazier, William (Coker) #172
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #83
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #84
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #134
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #20
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #43
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #24
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #59
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #175
Good, Jeremiah (King) #195
Goode, Justin (Lander) #114
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #167
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #119
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #44
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #159
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #173
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #107
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #72
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #134
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #163
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #62
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #106
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #61
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #134
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #134
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #113
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #187
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #171
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #193
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #76
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #53
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #77
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #134
Karlo, Thomas (King) #87
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #50
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #178
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
King, Anthony (Quincy) #196
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #110
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #177
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #51
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #32
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #134
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #123
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #160
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #69
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #31
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #85
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #191
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #111
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #26
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #128
Manske, Connor (Mary) #134
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #176
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #188
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #190
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #101
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #91
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #33
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #90
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #92
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #23
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #129
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #131
Morrisette, Clint (King) #42
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #170
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #134
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #130
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #97
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #79
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #120
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #126
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #95
Pape, Damen (Northern State University) #134
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #117
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #115
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #27
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #134
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #74
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #55
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #104
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #35
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #134
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #58
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #73
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #60
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #38
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #164
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #65
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #181
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #82
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #30
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #89
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #45
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #102
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #68
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #64
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #134
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #80
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #121
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #125
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #56
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #116
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #122
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #156
Sullivan-Diaz, Stephen (Augustana (SD)) #134
Sykora, Anthony (Minnesota State Moorhead) #71
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #103
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #67
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #41
Townsend, Jaxon (Millersville) #134
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #161
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #66
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #99
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #86
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #192
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #109
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #22
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #100
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #54
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #179
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #47
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #118
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #81
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #183
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #46
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #70
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #63
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #132
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #185
Compare