W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #58
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #164
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #128
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #160
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #22
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #196
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #38
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #99
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #135
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #125
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #30
Bertrand, David (King) #89
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #180
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #113
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #166
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #135
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #163
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #53
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #26
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #135
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #156
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #167
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #29
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #182
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #97
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #187
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #135
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #109
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #49
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #40
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #178
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #135
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #192
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #94
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #50
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #37
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #135
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #106
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #79
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #95
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #195
Elam, Wyatt (Mary) #135
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #184
Farris, Levi (Colorado School Of Mines) #41
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #134
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #172
Finnerty, Brendan (Seton Hill) #76
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #155
Frazier, William (Coker) #170
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #84
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #85
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #135
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #21
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #44
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #25
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #60
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #173
Good, Jeremiah (King) #193
Goode, Justin (Lander) #115
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #165
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #120
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #45
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #157
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #171
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #108
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #73
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #135
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #161
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #63
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #107
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #62
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #135
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #135
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #114
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #185
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #169
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #191
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #77
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #54
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #78
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #135
Karlo, Thomas (King) #88
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #51
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #176
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #135
King, Anthony (Quincy) #194
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #111
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #175
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #52
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #33
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #135
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #124
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #158
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #70
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #135
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #32
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #86
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #189
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #112
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #27
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #129
Manske, Connor (Mary) #135
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #174
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #186
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #188
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #102
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #92
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #34
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #91
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #93
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #24
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #130
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #132
Morrisette, Clint (King) #43
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #168
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #135
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #131
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #98
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #80
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #121
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #127
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #96
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #118
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #116
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #28
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #135
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #75
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #56
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #105
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #36
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #135
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #59
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #74
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #61
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #39
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #162
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #66
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #179
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #83
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #31
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #90
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #46
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #103
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #69
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #65
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #135
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #81
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #122
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #126
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #57
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #117
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #123
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #154
Sykora, Anthony (Minnesota State Moorhead) #72
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #35
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #104
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #68
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #42
Townsend, Jaxon (Millersville) #135
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #159
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #67
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #100
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #87
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #190
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #110
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #23
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #101
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #55
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #177
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #48
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #119
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #82
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #181
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #47
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #71
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #64
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #133
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #183
Wrestler B
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #58
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #164
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #128
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #160
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #22
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #196
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #38
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #99
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #135
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #125
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #30
Bertrand, David (King) #89
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #180
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #113
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #166
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #135
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #163
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #53
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #26
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #135
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #156
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #167
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #29
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #182
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #97
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #187
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #135
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #109
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #49
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #40
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #178
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #135
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #192
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #94
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #50
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #37
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #135
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #106
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #79
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #95
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #195
Elam, Wyatt (Mary) #135
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #184
Farris, Levi (Colorado School Of Mines) #41
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #134
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #172
Finnerty, Brendan (Seton Hill) #76
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #155
Frazier, William (Coker) #170
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #84
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #85
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #135
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #21
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #44
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #25
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #60
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #173
Good, Jeremiah (King) #193
Goode, Justin (Lander) #115
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #165
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #120
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #45
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #157
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #171
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #108
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #73
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #135
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #161
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #63
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #107
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #62
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #135
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #135
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #114
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #185
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #169
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #191
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #77
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #54
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #78
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #135
Karlo, Thomas (King) #88
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #51
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #176
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #135
King, Anthony (Quincy) #194
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #111
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #175
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #52
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #33
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #135
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #124
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #158
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #70
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #135
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #32
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #86
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #189
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #112
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #27
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #129
Manske, Connor (Mary) #135
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #174
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #186
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #188
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #102
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #92
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #34
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #91
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #93
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #24
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #130
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #132
Morrisette, Clint (King) #43
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #168
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #135
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #131
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #98
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #80
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #121
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #127
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #96
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #118
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #116
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #28
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #135
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #75
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #56
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #105
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #36
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #135
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #59
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #74
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #61
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #39
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #162
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #66
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #179
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #83
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #31
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #90
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #46
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #103
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #69
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #65
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #135
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #81
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #122
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #126
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #57
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #117
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #123
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #154
Sykora, Anthony (Minnesota State Moorhead) #72
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #35
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #104
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #68
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #42
Townsend, Jaxon (Millersville) #135
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #159
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #67
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #100
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #87
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #190
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #110
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #23
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #101
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #55
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #177
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #48
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #119
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #82
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #181
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #47
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #71
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #64
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #133
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #183
Compare