W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #58
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #162
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #127
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #158
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #21
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #196
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #37
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #97
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #134
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #124
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #29
Bertrand, David (King) #87
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #178
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #111
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #164
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #161
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #53
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #25
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #134
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #154
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #165
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #28
Christie, Landon (Mercyhurst) #112
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #181
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #95
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #186
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #107
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #49
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #39
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #176
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #134
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #191
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #92
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #50
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #36
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #134
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #104
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #77
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #93
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #195
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #183
Farris, Levi (Colorado School Of Mines) #40
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #133
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #170
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #153
Frazier, William (Coker) #168
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #82
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #83
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #134
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #20
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #43
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #24
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #60
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #171
Good, Jeremiah (King) #192
Goode, Justin (Lander) #114
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #163
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #119
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #44
Gruhn, Owen (Mercyhurst) #194
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #155
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #169
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #106
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #72
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #134
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #159
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #63
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #105
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #62
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #134
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #134
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #113
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #184
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #167
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #190
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #75
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #54
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #76
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #134
Karlo, Thomas (King) #86
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #51
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #174
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
King, Anthony (Quincy) #193
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #109
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #173
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #52
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #32
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #134
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #123
LeClerc, Jake (Mercyhurst) #180
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #156
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #70
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #31
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #84
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #188
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #110
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #26
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #128
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #172
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #185
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #187
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #100
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #90
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #33
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #89
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #91
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #23
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #129
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #131
Morrisette, Clint (King) #42
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #166
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #134
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #130
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #96
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #78
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #120
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #126
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #94
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #117
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #115
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #27
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #134
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #74
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #56
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #103
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #35
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #134
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #59
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #73
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #61
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #38
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #160
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #66
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #177
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #81
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #30
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #88
Scaramuzzino, Vinny (Mercyhurst) #46
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #45
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #101
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #69
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #65
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #134
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #79
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #121
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #125
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #57
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #116
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #122
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #152
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #102
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #68
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #41
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #157
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #67
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #98
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #85
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #189
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #108
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #22
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #99
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #55
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #175
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #48
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #118
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #80
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #179
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #47
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #71
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #64
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #132
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #182
Wrestler B
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #58
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #162
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #127
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #158
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #21
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #196
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #37
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #97
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #134
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #124
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #29
Bertrand, David (King) #87
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #178
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #111
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #164
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #161
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #53
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #25
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #134
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #154
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #165
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #28
Christie, Landon (Mercyhurst) #112
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #181
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #95
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #186
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #107
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #49
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #39
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #176
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #134
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #191
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #92
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #50
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #36
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #134
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #104
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #77
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #93
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #195
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #183
Farris, Levi (Colorado School Of Mines) #40
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #133
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #170
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #153
Frazier, William (Coker) #168
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #82
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #83
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #134
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #20
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #43
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #24
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #60
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #171
Good, Jeremiah (King) #192
Goode, Justin (Lander) #114
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #163
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #119
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #44
Gruhn, Owen (Mercyhurst) #194
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #155
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #169
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #106
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #72
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #134
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #159
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #63
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #105
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #62
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #134
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #134
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #113
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #184
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #167
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #190
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #75
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #54
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #76
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #134
Karlo, Thomas (King) #86
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #51
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #174
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #134
King, Anthony (Quincy) #193
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #109
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #173
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #52
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #32
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #134
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #123
LeClerc, Jake (Mercyhurst) #180
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #156
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #70
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #134
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #31
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #84
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #188
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #110
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #26
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #128
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #172
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #185
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #187
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #100
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #90
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #33
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #89
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #91
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #23
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #129
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #131
Morrisette, Clint (King) #42
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #166
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #134
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #130
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #96
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #78
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #120
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #126
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #94
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #117
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #115
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #27
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #134
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #74
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #56
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #103
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #35
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #134
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #59
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #73
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #61
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #38
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #160
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #66
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #177
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #81
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #30
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #88
Scaramuzzino, Vinny (Mercyhurst) #46
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #45
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #101
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #69
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #65
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #134
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #79
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #121
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #125
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #57
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #116
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #122
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #152
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #102
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #68
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #41
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #157
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #67
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #98
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #85
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #189
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #108
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #22
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #99
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #55
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #175
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #48
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #118
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #80
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #179
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #47
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #71
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #64
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #132
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #182
Compare