Rankings | Statistical

Rankings | Statistical

Minimum of 5 matches are required

Falls

#1 Reid Stewart (Liberty University) 0
#1 Wade Wheeler (Liberty University) 0
#1 Thomas Allison (Apprentice School) 0
#1 David Over (Liberty University) 0
#1 Dillon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jacob Meek (Toledo) 0
#1 Connor McCann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cole Waddy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Garrett Good (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cooper Haase (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Tommy Link (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Gabriel Hayes (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Robbins (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Ortega (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Kissell (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Matthew Henson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Hartung (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Foote (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Bruno Alves (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zach Snyder (Toledo) 0
#1 Reid Schroeder (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Sam Sorenson (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Ezekiel Burkholder (Toledo) 0
#1 Trevor Campbell (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Nicholas Meli (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Nate Young (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Zachary Kaminski (Liberty University) 0
#1 Syler Weber (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Scott (Liberty University) 0
#1 Chase Arnestad (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmitt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jake Gilfoil (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Josh Seaton (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Josiah Foss (Liberty University) 0
#1 Ethan Baker (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Olgers (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Dustin Uribes (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Christopher Harbin (Liberty University) 0
#1 David Norris (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Henry Sonti (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Owen Schuller (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Samuel Calvert (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) 0
#1 Rhys Carlson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Taythan Silva (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Antwain Williams (Toledo) 0
#1 Miguel Betancourt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Christian Duke (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Luke Sirianni (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 David Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jahleel Armstrong (Liberty University) 0
#1 Timothy Goddard (Liberty University) 0
#1 Carder Miller (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josiah Murphy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmidt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Giovanni DeGeorge (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jakob Brown (Liberty University) 0
#1 Aiden Scheeringa (Liberty University) 0
#1 Tyler Washburn (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jase Grundy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Wyatt Mathews (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Kaleb Gettings (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Bryse Rowley (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Jacob Boudreau (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Damon Eaddy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Quinton Smith (Toledo) 0
#1 Caleb Nwokolo (Toledo) 0
#1 Alex Coughlon (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Kevin Kerns (Central Florida) 0
#1 Nathan Gipson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Shawn Disbennett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Brayden Chase (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zack Lovell (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josh Hermann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Walker Chambers (Liberty University) 0
#1 Grayson Starrett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jake Sowders (Toledo) 0
#1 Dave Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Gabriel Schauf (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Onosetale Okojie (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Lincoln Vick (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Chad Blanke (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Logan Eastman (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Owen O'Connor (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Craig Omozeje (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0

Tech Falls

#1 Reid Stewart (Liberty University) 0
#1 Wade Wheeler (Liberty University) 0
#1 Thomas Allison (Apprentice School) 0
#1 David Over (Liberty University) 0
#1 Dillon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jacob Meek (Toledo) 0
#1 Connor McCann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cole Waddy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Garrett Good (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cooper Haase (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Tommy Link (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Gabriel Hayes (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Robbins (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Ortega (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Kissell (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Matthew Henson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Hartung (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Foote (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Bruno Alves (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zach Snyder (Toledo) 0
#1 Reid Schroeder (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Sam Sorenson (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Ezekiel Burkholder (Toledo) 0
#1 Trevor Campbell (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Nicholas Meli (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Nate Young (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Zachary Kaminski (Liberty University) 0
#1 Syler Weber (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Scott (Liberty University) 0
#1 Chase Arnestad (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmitt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jake Gilfoil (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Josh Seaton (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Josiah Foss (Liberty University) 0
#1 Ethan Baker (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Olgers (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Dustin Uribes (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Christopher Harbin (Liberty University) 0
#1 David Norris (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Henry Sonti (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Owen Schuller (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Samuel Calvert (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) 0
#1 Rhys Carlson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Taythan Silva (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Antwain Williams (Toledo) 0
#1 Miguel Betancourt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Christian Duke (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Luke Sirianni (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 David Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jahleel Armstrong (Liberty University) 0
#1 Timothy Goddard (Liberty University) 0
#1 Carder Miller (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josiah Murphy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmidt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Giovanni DeGeorge (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jakob Brown (Liberty University) 0
#1 Aiden Scheeringa (Liberty University) 0
#1 Tyler Washburn (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jase Grundy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Wyatt Mathews (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Kaleb Gettings (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Bryse Rowley (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Jacob Boudreau (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Damon Eaddy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Quinton Smith (Toledo) 0
#1 Caleb Nwokolo (Toledo) 0
#1 Alex Coughlon (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Kevin Kerns (Central Florida) 0
#1 Nathan Gipson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Shawn Disbennett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Brayden Chase (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zack Lovell (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josh Hermann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Walker Chambers (Liberty University) 0
#1 Grayson Starrett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jake Sowders (Toledo) 0
#1 Dave Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Gabriel Schauf (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Onosetale Okojie (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Lincoln Vick (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Chad Blanke (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Logan Eastman (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Owen O'Connor (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Craig Omozeje (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0

Major Decisions

#1 Miguel Betancourt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Christian Duke (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Thomas Allison (Apprentice School) 0
#1 David Over (Liberty University) 0
#1 Owen O'Connor (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Zachary Foote (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Sam Sorenson (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Caleb Nwokolo (Toledo) 0
#1 Ezekiel Burkholder (Toledo) 0
#1 Rhys Carlson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Lincoln Vick (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Luke Sirianni (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 David Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Wyatt Mathews (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Quinton Smith (Toledo) 0
#1 Jase Grundy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Kaleb Gettings (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Bryse Rowley (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Jacob Boudreau (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Damon Eaddy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Reid Schroeder (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Onosetale Okojie (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Trevor Campbell (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Nicholas Meli (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Nate Young (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Henry Sonti (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Jordan Robbins (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Ortega (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Kissell (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Matthew Henson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Hartung (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Tommy Link (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Reid Stewart (Liberty University) 0
#1 Christopher Harbin (Liberty University) 0
#1 Ethan Baker (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Josh Seaton (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Olgers (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Dustin Uribes (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Josiah Foss (Liberty University) 0
#1 David Norris (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Craig Omozeje (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Gabriel Hayes (Liberty University) 0
#1 Bruno Alves (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Owen Schuller (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Gabriel Schauf (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Antwain Williams (Toledo) 0
#1 Wade Wheeler (Liberty University) 0
#1 Syler Weber (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Scott (Liberty University) 0
#1 Chase Arnestad (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmitt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Dillon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jahleel Armstrong (Liberty University) 0
#1 Timothy Goddard (Liberty University) 0
#1 Carder Miller (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josiah Murphy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmidt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Chad Blanke (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Zachary Kaminski (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cooper Haase (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Connor McCann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cole Waddy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Brayden Chase (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zack Lovell (Liberty University) 0
#1 Dave Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Garrett Good (Liberty University) 0
#1 Samuel Calvert (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) 0
#1 Josh Hermann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Walker Chambers (Liberty University) 0
#1 Grayson Starrett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jake Sowders (Toledo) 0
#1 Taythan Silva (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jacob Meek (Toledo) 0
#1 Alex Coughlon (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Nathan Gipson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jakob Brown (Liberty University) 0
#1 Aiden Scheeringa (Liberty University) 0
#1 Tyler Washburn (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Giovanni DeGeorge (Liberty University) 0
#1 Logan Eastman (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Kevin Kerns (Central Florida) 0
#1 Shawn Disbennett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zach Snyder (Toledo) 0
#1 Jake Gilfoil (United States Military Academy) 0

Wins

#1 Reid Stewart (Liberty University) 0
#1 Wade Wheeler (Liberty University) 0
#1 Thomas Allison (Apprentice School) 0
#1 David Over (Liberty University) 0
#1 Dillon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jacob Meek (Toledo) 0
#1 Connor McCann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cole Waddy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Garrett Good (Liberty University) 0
#1 Cooper Haase (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Tommy Link (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Gabriel Hayes (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Robbins (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Ortega (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Kissell (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Matthew Henson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Hartung (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zachary Foote (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Bruno Alves (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zach Snyder (Toledo) 0
#1 Reid Schroeder (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Sam Sorenson (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Ezekiel Burkholder (Toledo) 0
#1 Trevor Campbell (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Nicholas Meli (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Nate Young (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Zachary Kaminski (Liberty University) 0
#1 Syler Weber (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jordan Scott (Liberty University) 0
#1 Chase Arnestad (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmitt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jake Gilfoil (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Josh Seaton (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Josiah Foss (Liberty University) 0
#1 Ethan Baker (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Caleb Olgers (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Dustin Uribes (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Christopher Harbin (Liberty University) 0
#1 David Norris (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Henry Sonti (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Owen Schuller (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Samuel Calvert (Massachusetts Institute of Technology) 0
#1 Rhys Carlson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Taythan Silva (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Antwain Williams (Toledo) 0
#1 Miguel Betancourt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Christian Duke (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Luke Sirianni (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 David Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jahleel Armstrong (Liberty University) 0
#1 Timothy Goddard (Liberty University) 0
#1 Carder Miller (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josiah Murphy (Liberty University) 0
#1 Blake Schmidt (Liberty University) 0
#1 Giovanni DeGeorge (Liberty University) 0
#1 Jakob Brown (Liberty University) 0
#1 Aiden Scheeringa (Liberty University) 0
#1 Tyler Washburn (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Jase Grundy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Wyatt Mathews (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Kaleb Gettings (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Bryse Rowley (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Jacob Boudreau (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Damon Eaddy (Mott Community College) 0
#1 Quinton Smith (Toledo) 0
#1 Caleb Nwokolo (Toledo) 0
#1 Alex Coughlon (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Kevin Kerns (Central Florida) 0
#1 Nathan Gipson (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Shawn Disbennett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Landon Messick (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Brayden Chase (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Zack Lovell (Liberty University) 0
#1 Josh Hermann (Liberty University) 0
#1 Walker Chambers (Liberty University) 0
#1 Grayson Starrett (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Jake Sowders (Toledo) 0
#1 Dave Barrett (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Gabriel Schauf (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Onosetale Okojie (University of Maryland Baltimore County) 0
#1 Lincoln Vick (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Chad Blanke (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0
#1 Logan Eastman (Apprentice School) 0
#1 Owen O'Connor (United States Military Academy) 0
#1 Craig Omozeje (Iowa State University Wrestling Club) 0