W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
165 Wrestlers...
Adler, Sebastian (East Stroudsburg) #142
Aguiniga, Ethan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #62
Allen, Colby (Drury University) #190
Alvarado, Will (Colorado Mesa) #98
Anderson, Payton (Augustana (SD)) #50
Anez, Jonas (Minnesota State Moorhead) #72
Arnold, Lowell (Wisconsin-Parkside) #49
Bahl, Calvin (CSU-Pueblo) #134
Bancroft, Aaron (Mount Olive) #46
Barnes, Brendan (Minot State (N.D.)) #14
Bates, Shane (Indianapolis) #88
Baumgartner, Tanner (Colorado Mesa) #64
Beckman, Riley (Central Missouri) #126
Black, Tucker (William Jewell) #142
Boley, Robert (Gannon) #57
Botelho, Kyle (San Francisco State) #43
Boulet, Jacob (Bluefield State) #170
Brandenburg, Caden (Belmont Abbey) #180
Bremenkamp, Gaven (Drury University) #128
Broer, Kaden (Northern State University) #73
Brown, Colin (New Mexico Highlands) #129
Brown, Eli (Montevallo) #142
Brown, Elijah (Indianapolis) #140
Bruss, Sam (Mary) #38
Buck, Valor (Colorado School Of Mines) #142
Burroughs, Collin (Montevallo) #142
Butcher, Brodyn (Ashland) #194
Butterfield, Caleb (Gannon) #124
Campbell, Colin (Davenport) #200
Cheeks, Daeveon (Indianapolis) #47
Ciampa, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #34
Collins, Tyler (Nebraska-Kearney) #8
Cook, Alec (West Liberty University) #17
Cooper, Nash (Davenport) #142
Coreno, Nicholas (Gannon) #6
Coulter, Jayden (Sioux Falls) #171
Crevar, Brian (Wheeling) #96
Croci, Charles (New Mexico Highlands) #165
Crownhart, Grant (Colorado School Of Mines) #107
Curtis, Miles (Grand Valley State University) #95
David, Tristin (Colorado School Of Mines) #28
Deaguero, Seth (Adams State) #106
DeBaugh, Liam (Frostburg State) #92
Dempsey, Barrett (Montevallo) #182
Derick, Richard (Kutztown) #139
Dirksen, Ryan (Western Colorado) #20
Dobbs, Ryan (Lander) #35
Don, Obed (Coker) #141
Duncombe, Ethan (Augustana (SD)) #135
Edwards, Rylee (McKendree University) #122
Farley, Evan (Minnesota State Mankato) #113
Farnell, Logan (Indianapolis) #80
Fernandez, Raymond (Quincy) #138
Fields, Dayton (Newberry) #24
Fink, Lincoln (Sioux Falls) #65
Fisher, Jace (Newman) #10
Freeman, Carson (Montevallo) #56
Gabarrete, Sebastian (Emory & Henry College) #193
Galassi, Brad (Davis & Elkins) #83
Gallegos, Nick (Colorado Mesa) #54
Garza, Sevi (Ashland) #5
Gehlhausen, Colton (Chadron State) #115
Gentes, Dax (Central Missouri) #101
Gimbor, Dalton (Kutztown) #7
Goddard, Gavin (Central Missouri) #130
Goff, Brett (West Liberty University) #75
Gonzalez, Jaccob (East Stroudsburg) #105
Graham, Cameron (Nebraska-Kearney) #132
Grano, Andres (New Mexico Highlands) #90
Grau, Caleb (UNC Pembroke) #19
Hardaway, Ya'Donnis (Allen University) #187
Hart, Kaden (Nebraska-Kearney) #12
Hearn, Collin (Seton Hill) #79
Heckendorf, Walker (Western Colorado) #31
Hendrickson, Ethan (St Cloud State) #27
Herrera, Anthony (St Cloud State) #9
Hicks, Cody (Fort Hays State) #76
Holt, Eric (Drury University) #103
Howey, Josh (Lake Erie College) #25
Huggins, Mason (Montevallo) #142
Hunsberger, David (Lander) #1
Hunt, Gabriel (Kentucky Wesleyan) #175
Hunt, Joey (Thomas More College) #166
Hunt, Marquez (Montevallo) #131
Hurley, Jakob (Tiffin University) #53
Ibanez, Alex (Southwest Minnesota State) #133
Ighani, Navid (Fairmont State) #120
Jakub, Paul (Belmont Abbey) #94
Jenkins, John (William Jewell) #195
Jodway, Jamason (Davenport) #199
Johnson, Derek (St Cloud State) #26
Kaimann, Kody (Thomas More College) #179
Keane, Colby (Pitt-Johnstown) #185
Keane, Dillon (Pitt-Johnstown) #16
Krajewski, Ben (Mercyhurst) #142
Krauss, Nicholas (Lincoln Memorial) #99
Labelle, Ashton (Southwest Minnesota State) #51
Lake, Caleb (Thomas More College) #111
Lampe, Ben (Newberry) #104
Lane, Bryar (Kentucky Wesleyan) #59
Lang, Cole (Shippensburg) #184
Lawrence, Anthony (East Stroudsburg) #142
Lawson, Caden (Gannon) #142
Lazar, Elijah (Simon Fraser (BC)) #100
Leder, Patrik (Simon Fraser (BC)) #66
Linn, Cade (Glenville State University) #82
Lone, Kaden (Indianapolis) #136
Long, Daniel (Adams State) #77
Lowery, William (UNC Pembroke) #41
Lusk, Trenton (Central Oklahoma) #191
MacNeil, Alfred (American International College) #89
Marko, Kole (Minnesota State Mankato) #13
Mascho, Dakota (Glenville State University) #81
Mathews, Jacob (CSU-Pueblo) #167
Matthews, Jerimiah (Kentucky Wesleyan) #201
Matysek, Mark (Frostburg State) #142
McClorin, Marques (Gannon) #40
McGunigal, Aidan (Findlay) #192
Mckinney, Chase (Limestone) #30
Miller, Jack (Quincy) #205
Mohmed, Isaiah (Gannon) #118
Moore, Caleb (Belmont Abbey) #23
Morris, Evan (Maryville University) #91
Mushinsky, Joe (Mary) #125
Mushinsky, Leo (Mary) #37
Myrick, Noah (Ashland) #202
Narro, Ethan (King) #119
Neal, Kyle (Bluefield State) #142
Neff, Dean (Chadron State) #58
Nigh, Jack (Tiffin University) #68
Nilson, Gary (Findlay) #39
Oldknow, Jonathan (Emmanuel) #137
Orosco, Gabriel (Quincy) #121
Oshoniyi, Adetunji (Frostburg State) #174
Patterson, Melvin (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #45
Pekas, Tristan (Minot State (N.D.)) #188
Pena, Fernando (Davenport) #203
Peterson, Cory (McKendree University) #3
Pierandozzi, Jimmy (St Cloud State) #142
Plummer, Kemar (Bluefield State) #181
Potter, Thomas (Lake Erie College) #60
Pressel, Tyler (Grand Valley State University) #114
Pullin, David (CSU-Pueblo) #196
Rallo, Jacob (Davis & Elkins) #186
Randall, Jaxon (Central Oklahoma) #61
Reagle, Jaden (Mercyhurst) #110
Reilly, Henry (Nebraska-Kearney) #142
Reinardy, Jacob (Minnesota State Moorhead) #63
Reisz, Wyatt (Colorado School Of Mines) #142
Rhude, Klint (Mount Olive) #177
Riddle, Isaac (Wisconsin-Parkside) #112
Riewe, Damien (Minnesota State Mankato) #142
Ritter, Cole (Maryville University) #2
Robb, Cael (Nebraska-Kearney) #29
Robinson, Trammel (Grand Valley State University) #44
Robles, Diego (Colorado Mesa) #198
Rollins, Jahleel (Davenport) #169
Roman, Brayden (Western Colorado) #102
Romjue, Colby (Seton Hill) #71
Ronnau, Blaise (Fort Hays State) #93
Rosky, David (Shippensburg) #142
Ross, Brady (Glenville State University) #18
Roth, Spencer (Northern State University) #55
Rufra, Kyle (Thomas More College) #142
Schirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #197
Schmidt, Samuel (Ouachita Baptist University) #85
Schnurpel, Peyton (Quincy) #206
Schuh, Brady (Wisconsin-Parkside) #15
Severance, Charles (Mary) #67
Shirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #176
Smalley, Logan (Ashland) #127
Smith, Cody (Mount Olive) #123
Smith, Hunter (Davis & Elkins) #173
Smith, Hunter (Adams State) #108
Smith, Zach (Mercyhurst) #189
Smith Jr., Ivan (New Mexico Highlands) #84
Souksangouane, Matthew (Kentucky Wesleyan) #142
Sowders, Logan (Thomas More College) #172
Stanton, Tyler (Millersville) #97
Su, Kordyn (Mount Olive) #142
Swartz, Trevor (Seton Hill) #168
Szymanski, Shawn (Gannon) #142
Taam, Boltyn (San Francisco State) #70
Tafoya, Mario (CSU-Pueblo) #52
Talley, Brayden (Central Missouri) #117
Thomas, Seth (Mount Olive) #87
Trimble, Christian (Emmanuel) #22
Trumble, Christian (Emmanuel) #69
Valdez, Aaden (Adams State) #4
Varner, David (UNC Pembroke) #42
Varner, Ulises (UNC Pembroke) #32
Victoria, Julian (San Francisco State) #78
Walker, Dillon (Mercyhurst) #11
Walton, Asa (Newberry) #74
Washington, Tony (Emory & Henry College) #183
Watson, Joe (Western Colorado) #86
Wellings-Osha, Elijah (Fairmont State) #116
Wendling, Caden (Gannon) #21
Whaley, Jaziah (Chadron State) #48
White, Dylan (Chadron State) #109
Williams, Braydon (Northern State University) #142
Williams, Matthew (Coker) #178
Willuweit, Garrett (Nebraska-Kearney) #33
Young, Caden (Southwest Minnesota State) #36
Zamorano, Sebastian (St Cloud State) #204
Zar, Eli (Maryville University) #142
Wrestler B
165 Wrestlers...
Adler, Sebastian (East Stroudsburg) #142
Aguiniga, Ethan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #62
Allen, Colby (Drury University) #190
Alvarado, Will (Colorado Mesa) #98
Anderson, Payton (Augustana (SD)) #50
Anez, Jonas (Minnesota State Moorhead) #72
Arnold, Lowell (Wisconsin-Parkside) #49
Bahl, Calvin (CSU-Pueblo) #134
Bancroft, Aaron (Mount Olive) #46
Barnes, Brendan (Minot State (N.D.)) #14
Bates, Shane (Indianapolis) #88
Baumgartner, Tanner (Colorado Mesa) #64
Beckman, Riley (Central Missouri) #126
Black, Tucker (William Jewell) #142
Boley, Robert (Gannon) #57
Botelho, Kyle (San Francisco State) #43
Boulet, Jacob (Bluefield State) #170
Brandenburg, Caden (Belmont Abbey) #180
Bremenkamp, Gaven (Drury University) #128
Broer, Kaden (Northern State University) #73
Brown, Colin (New Mexico Highlands) #129
Brown, Eli (Montevallo) #142
Brown, Elijah (Indianapolis) #140
Bruss, Sam (Mary) #38
Buck, Valor (Colorado School Of Mines) #142
Burroughs, Collin (Montevallo) #142
Butcher, Brodyn (Ashland) #194
Butterfield, Caleb (Gannon) #124
Campbell, Colin (Davenport) #200
Cheeks, Daeveon (Indianapolis) #47
Ciampa, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #34
Collins, Tyler (Nebraska-Kearney) #8
Cook, Alec (West Liberty University) #17
Cooper, Nash (Davenport) #142
Coreno, Nicholas (Gannon) #6
Coulter, Jayden (Sioux Falls) #171
Crevar, Brian (Wheeling) #96
Croci, Charles (New Mexico Highlands) #165
Crownhart, Grant (Colorado School Of Mines) #107
Curtis, Miles (Grand Valley State University) #95
David, Tristin (Colorado School Of Mines) #28
Deaguero, Seth (Adams State) #106
DeBaugh, Liam (Frostburg State) #92
Dempsey, Barrett (Montevallo) #182
Derick, Richard (Kutztown) #139
Dirksen, Ryan (Western Colorado) #20
Dobbs, Ryan (Lander) #35
Don, Obed (Coker) #141
Duncombe, Ethan (Augustana (SD)) #135
Edwards, Rylee (McKendree University) #122
Farley, Evan (Minnesota State Mankato) #113
Farnell, Logan (Indianapolis) #80
Fernandez, Raymond (Quincy) #138
Fields, Dayton (Newberry) #24
Fink, Lincoln (Sioux Falls) #65
Fisher, Jace (Newman) #10
Freeman, Carson (Montevallo) #56
Gabarrete, Sebastian (Emory & Henry College) #193
Galassi, Brad (Davis & Elkins) #83
Gallegos, Nick (Colorado Mesa) #54
Garza, Sevi (Ashland) #5
Gehlhausen, Colton (Chadron State) #115
Gentes, Dax (Central Missouri) #101
Gimbor, Dalton (Kutztown) #7
Goddard, Gavin (Central Missouri) #130
Goff, Brett (West Liberty University) #75
Gonzalez, Jaccob (East Stroudsburg) #105
Graham, Cameron (Nebraska-Kearney) #132
Grano, Andres (New Mexico Highlands) #90
Grau, Caleb (UNC Pembroke) #19
Hardaway, Ya'Donnis (Allen University) #187
Hart, Kaden (Nebraska-Kearney) #12
Hearn, Collin (Seton Hill) #79
Heckendorf, Walker (Western Colorado) #31
Hendrickson, Ethan (St Cloud State) #27
Herrera, Anthony (St Cloud State) #9
Hicks, Cody (Fort Hays State) #76
Holt, Eric (Drury University) #103
Howey, Josh (Lake Erie College) #25
Huggins, Mason (Montevallo) #142
Hunsberger, David (Lander) #1
Hunt, Gabriel (Kentucky Wesleyan) #175
Hunt, Joey (Thomas More College) #166
Hunt, Marquez (Montevallo) #131
Hurley, Jakob (Tiffin University) #53
Ibanez, Alex (Southwest Minnesota State) #133
Ighani, Navid (Fairmont State) #120
Jakub, Paul (Belmont Abbey) #94
Jenkins, John (William Jewell) #195
Jodway, Jamason (Davenport) #199
Johnson, Derek (St Cloud State) #26
Kaimann, Kody (Thomas More College) #179
Keane, Colby (Pitt-Johnstown) #185
Keane, Dillon (Pitt-Johnstown) #16
Krajewski, Ben (Mercyhurst) #142
Krauss, Nicholas (Lincoln Memorial) #99
Labelle, Ashton (Southwest Minnesota State) #51
Lake, Caleb (Thomas More College) #111
Lampe, Ben (Newberry) #104
Lane, Bryar (Kentucky Wesleyan) #59
Lang, Cole (Shippensburg) #184
Lawrence, Anthony (East Stroudsburg) #142
Lawson, Caden (Gannon) #142
Lazar, Elijah (Simon Fraser (BC)) #100
Leder, Patrik (Simon Fraser (BC)) #66
Linn, Cade (Glenville State University) #82
Lone, Kaden (Indianapolis) #136
Long, Daniel (Adams State) #77
Lowery, William (UNC Pembroke) #41
Lusk, Trenton (Central Oklahoma) #191
MacNeil, Alfred (American International College) #89
Marko, Kole (Minnesota State Mankato) #13
Mascho, Dakota (Glenville State University) #81
Mathews, Jacob (CSU-Pueblo) #167
Matthews, Jerimiah (Kentucky Wesleyan) #201
Matysek, Mark (Frostburg State) #142
McClorin, Marques (Gannon) #40
McGunigal, Aidan (Findlay) #192
Mckinney, Chase (Limestone) #30
Miller, Jack (Quincy) #205
Mohmed, Isaiah (Gannon) #118
Moore, Caleb (Belmont Abbey) #23
Morris, Evan (Maryville University) #91
Mushinsky, Joe (Mary) #125
Mushinsky, Leo (Mary) #37
Myrick, Noah (Ashland) #202
Narro, Ethan (King) #119
Neal, Kyle (Bluefield State) #142
Neff, Dean (Chadron State) #58
Nigh, Jack (Tiffin University) #68
Nilson, Gary (Findlay) #39
Oldknow, Jonathan (Emmanuel) #137
Orosco, Gabriel (Quincy) #121
Oshoniyi, Adetunji (Frostburg State) #174
Patterson, Melvin (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #45
Pekas, Tristan (Minot State (N.D.)) #188
Pena, Fernando (Davenport) #203
Peterson, Cory (McKendree University) #3
Pierandozzi, Jimmy (St Cloud State) #142
Plummer, Kemar (Bluefield State) #181
Potter, Thomas (Lake Erie College) #60
Pressel, Tyler (Grand Valley State University) #114
Pullin, David (CSU-Pueblo) #196
Rallo, Jacob (Davis & Elkins) #186
Randall, Jaxon (Central Oklahoma) #61
Reagle, Jaden (Mercyhurst) #110
Reilly, Henry (Nebraska-Kearney) #142
Reinardy, Jacob (Minnesota State Moorhead) #63
Reisz, Wyatt (Colorado School Of Mines) #142
Rhude, Klint (Mount Olive) #177
Riddle, Isaac (Wisconsin-Parkside) #112
Riewe, Damien (Minnesota State Mankato) #142
Ritter, Cole (Maryville University) #2
Robb, Cael (Nebraska-Kearney) #29
Robinson, Trammel (Grand Valley State University) #44
Robles, Diego (Colorado Mesa) #198
Rollins, Jahleel (Davenport) #169
Roman, Brayden (Western Colorado) #102
Romjue, Colby (Seton Hill) #71
Ronnau, Blaise (Fort Hays State) #93
Rosky, David (Shippensburg) #142
Ross, Brady (Glenville State University) #18
Roth, Spencer (Northern State University) #55
Rufra, Kyle (Thomas More College) #142
Schirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #197
Schmidt, Samuel (Ouachita Baptist University) #85
Schnurpel, Peyton (Quincy) #206
Schuh, Brady (Wisconsin-Parkside) #15
Severance, Charles (Mary) #67
Shirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #176
Smalley, Logan (Ashland) #127
Smith, Cody (Mount Olive) #123
Smith, Hunter (Davis & Elkins) #173
Smith, Hunter (Adams State) #108
Smith, Zach (Mercyhurst) #189
Smith Jr., Ivan (New Mexico Highlands) #84
Souksangouane, Matthew (Kentucky Wesleyan) #142
Sowders, Logan (Thomas More College) #172
Stanton, Tyler (Millersville) #97
Su, Kordyn (Mount Olive) #142
Swartz, Trevor (Seton Hill) #168
Szymanski, Shawn (Gannon) #142
Taam, Boltyn (San Francisco State) #70
Tafoya, Mario (CSU-Pueblo) #52
Talley, Brayden (Central Missouri) #117
Thomas, Seth (Mount Olive) #87
Trimble, Christian (Emmanuel) #22
Trumble, Christian (Emmanuel) #69
Valdez, Aaden (Adams State) #4
Varner, David (UNC Pembroke) #42
Varner, Ulises (UNC Pembroke) #32
Victoria, Julian (San Francisco State) #78
Walker, Dillon (Mercyhurst) #11
Walton, Asa (Newberry) #74
Washington, Tony (Emory & Henry College) #183
Watson, Joe (Western Colorado) #86
Wellings-Osha, Elijah (Fairmont State) #116
Wendling, Caden (Gannon) #21
Whaley, Jaziah (Chadron State) #48
White, Dylan (Chadron State) #109
Williams, Braydon (Northern State University) #142
Williams, Matthew (Coker) #178
Willuweit, Garrett (Nebraska-Kearney) #33
Young, Caden (Southwest Minnesota State) #36
Zamorano, Sebastian (St Cloud State) #204
Zar, Eli (Maryville University) #142
Compare