W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
165 Wrestlers...
Adler, Sebastian (East Stroudsburg) #139
Aguiniga, Ethan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #60
Allen, Colby (Drury University) #189
Alvarado, Will (Colorado Mesa) #96
Anderson, Payton (Augustana (SD)) #48
Anez, Jonas (Minnesota State Moorhead) #69
Arnold, Lowell (Wisconsin-Parkside) #47
Bahl, Calvin (CSU-Pueblo) #131
Bancroft, Aaron (Mount Olive) #44
Barnes, Brendan (Minot State (N.D.)) #13
Bates, Shane (Indianapolis) #85
Baumgartner, Tanner (Colorado Mesa) #62
Beckman, Riley (Central Missouri) #123
Black, Tucker (William Jewell) #139
Blandford, Jacob (Western Colorado) #139
Boley, Robert (Gannon) #55
Botelho, Kyle (San Francisco State) #41
Boulet, Jacob (Bluefield State) #170
Brandenburg, Caden (Belmont Abbey) #180
Bremenkamp, Gaven (Drury University) #125
Broer, Kaden (Northern State University) #70
Brown, Colin (New Mexico Highlands) #126
Brown, Eli (Montevallo) #139
Brown, Elijah (Indianapolis) #137
Bruss, Sam (Mary) #36
Buck, Valor (Colorado School Of Mines) #139
Burroughs, Collin (Montevallo) #139
Butcher, Brodyn (Ashland) #193
Butterfield, Caleb (Gannon) #121
Campbell, Colin (Davenport) #199
Cheeks, Daeveon (Indianapolis) #45
Ciampa, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #32
Collins, Tyler (Nebraska-Kearney) #8
Cook, Alec (West Liberty University) #16
Cooper, Nash (Davenport) #139
Coreno, Nicholas (Gannon) #6
Coulter, Jayden (Sioux Falls) #171
Crevar, Brian (Wheeling) #94
Croci, Charles (New Mexico Highlands) #165
Crownhart, Grant (Colorado School Of Mines) #105
Curtis, Miles (Grand Valley State University) #93
David, Tristin (Colorado School Of Mines) #26
Deaguero, Seth (Adams State) #104
DeBaugh, Liam (Frostburg State) #90
Dempsey, Barrett (Montevallo) #182
Derick, Richard (Kutztown) #136
Dirksen, Ryan (Western Colorado) #19
Dobbs, Ryan (Lander) #33
Don, Obed (Coker) #138
Duncombe, Ethan (Augustana (SD)) #132
Edwards, Rylee (McKendree University) #119
Ehtls, Ari (Upper Iowa) #139
Farley, Evan (Minnesota State Mankato) #110
Farnell, Logan (Indianapolis) #77
Fernandez, Raymond (Quincy) #135
Fields, Dayton (Newberry) #22
Fink, Lincoln (Sioux Falls) #63
Fisher, Jace (Newman) #10
Freeman, Carson (Montevallo) #54
Gabarrete, Sebastian (Emory & Henry College) #192
Galassi, Brad (Davis & Elkins) #80
Gallegos, Nick (Colorado Mesa) #52
Garza, Sevi (Ashland) #5
Gehlhausen, Colton (Chadron State) #112
Gentes, Dax (Central Missouri) #99
Gimbor, Dalton (Kutztown) #7
Goddard, Gavin (Central Missouri) #127
Goff, Brett (West Liberty University) #72
Gonzalez, Jaccob (East Stroudsburg) #103
Graham, Cameron (Nebraska-Kearney) #129
Grano, Andres (New Mexico Highlands) #88
Grau, Caleb (UNC Pembroke) #18
Gunderson, Colton (Augustana (SD)) #139
Hardaway, Ya'Donnis (Allen University) #187
Hart, Kaden (Nebraska-Kearney) #11
Hearn, Collin (Seton Hill) #76
Heckendorf, Walker (Western Colorado) #29
Hendrickson, Ethan (St Cloud State) #25
Herrera, Anthony (St Cloud State) #9
Hicks, Cody (Fort Hays State) #73
Holt, Eric (Drury University) #101
Howey, Josh (Lake Erie College) #23
Huddleston, Andrew (Maryville University) #139
Huggins, Mason (Montevallo) #139
Hunsberger, David (Lander) #1
Hunsley, Izaak (Northern State University) #86
Hunt, Gabriel (Kentucky Wesleyan) #175
Hunt, Joey (Thomas More College) #166
Hunt, Marquez (Montevallo) #128
Hurley, Jakob (Tiffin University) #51
Ibanez, Alex (Southwest Minnesota State) #130
Ighani, Navid (Fairmont State) #117
Jakub, Paul (Belmont Abbey) #92
Jenkins, John (William Jewell) #194
Jodway, Jamason (Davenport) #198
Johnson, Darion (McKendree University)
Johnson, Derek (St Cloud State) #24
Kaimann, Kody (Thomas More College) #179
Keane, Colby (Pitt-Johnstown) #185
Keane, Dillon (Pitt-Johnstown) #15
Krauss, Nicholas (Lincoln Memorial) #97
Labelle, Ashton (Southwest Minnesota State) #49
Lake, Caleb (Thomas More College) #108
Lampe, Ben (Newberry) #102
Lane, Bryar (Kentucky Wesleyan) #57
Lang, Cole (Shippensburg) #184
Lawrence, Anthony (East Stroudsburg) #139
Lawson, Caden (Gannon) #139
Lazar, Elijah (Simon Fraser (BC)) #98
Leder, Patrik (Simon Fraser (BC)) #64
Linn, Cade (Glenville State University) #79
Lone, Kaden (Indianapolis) #133
Long, Daniel (Adams State) #74
Lowery, William (UNC Pembroke) #39
Lusk, Trenton (Central Oklahoma) #190
MacNeil, Alfred (American International College) #87
Mann, Dominic (St Cloud State) #139
Marko, Kole (Minnesota State Mankato) #12
Mascho, Dakota (Glenville State University) #78
Mathews, Jacob (CSU-Pueblo) #167
Matthews, Jerimiah (Kentucky Wesleyan) #200
Matysek, Mark (Frostburg State) #139
McClorin, Marques (Gannon) #38
McGunigal, Aidan (Findlay) #191
Mckinney, Chase (Limestone) #28
Miller, Jack (Quincy) #204
Mohmed, Isaiah (Gannon) #115
Moore, Caleb (Belmont Abbey) #21
Morris, Evan (Maryville University) #89
Mushinsky, Joe (Mary) #122
Mushinsky, Leo (Mary) #35
Myrick, Noah (Ashland) #201
Narro, Ethan (King) #116
Neal, Kyle (Bluefield State) #139
Neff, Dean (Chadron State) #56
Nigh, Jack (Tiffin University) #66
Nilson, Gary (Findlay) #37
Oldknow, Jonathan (Emmanuel) #134
Orosco, Gabriel (Quincy) #118
Oshoniyi, Adetunji (Frostburg State) #174
Patterson, Melvin (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #43
Pekas, Tristan (Minot State (N.D.)) #188
Pena, Fernando (Davenport) #202
Peterson, Cory (McKendree University) #3
Pierandozzi, Jimmy (St Cloud State) #139
Pisano, Isaiah (Pitt-Johnstown) #139
Plummer, Kemar (Bluefield State) #181
Potter, Thomas (Lake Erie College) #58
Pressel, Tyler (Grand Valley State University) #111
Pullin, David (CSU-Pueblo) #195
Rallo, Jacob (Davis & Elkins) #186
Randall, Jaxon (Central Oklahoma) #59
Reilly, Henry (Nebraska-Kearney) #139
Reinardy, Jacob (Minnesota State Moorhead) #61
Rhude, Klint (Mount Olive) #177
Riddle, Isaac (Wisconsin-Parkside) #109
Riewe, Damien (Minnesota State Mankato) #139
Ritter, Cole (Maryville University) #2
Robb, Cael (Nebraska-Kearney) #27
Robinson, Trammel (Grand Valley State University) #42
Robles, Diego (Colorado Mesa) #197
Rollins, Jahleel (Davenport) #169
Roman, Brayden (Western Colorado) #100
Romjue, Colby (Seton Hill) #68
Ronnau, Blaise (Fort Hays State) #91
Rosky, David (Shippensburg) #139
Ross, Brady (Glenville State University) #17
Roth, Spencer (Northern State University) #53
Rufra, Kyle (Thomas More College) #139
Schirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #196
Schmidt, Samuel (Ouachita Baptist University) #82
Schnurpel, Peyton (Quincy) #205
Schuh, Brady (Wisconsin-Parkside) #14
Severance, Charles (Mary) #65
Shirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #176
Smalley, Logan (Ashland) #124
Smith, Cody (Mount Olive) #120
Smith, Hunter (Davis & Elkins) #173
Smith, Hunter (Adams State) #106
Smith Jr., Ivan (New Mexico Highlands) #81
Souksangouane, Matthew (Kentucky Wesleyan) #139
Sowders, Logan (Thomas More College) #172
Stanton, Tyler (Millersville) #95
Su, Kordyn (Mount Olive) #139
Swartz, Trevor (Seton Hill) #168
Szymanski, Shawn (Gannon) #139
Taam, Boltyn (San Francisco State) #67
Tafoya, Mario (CSU-Pueblo) #50
Talley, Brayden (Central Missouri) #114
Thomas, Seth (Mount Olive) #84
Valdez, Aaden (Adams State) #4
Varner, David (UNC Pembroke) #40
Varner, Ulises (UNC Pembroke) #30
Victoria, Julian (San Francisco State) #75
Walton, Asa (Newberry) #71
Washington, Tony (Emory & Henry College) #183
Watson, Joe (Western Colorado) #83
Wellings-Osha, Elijah (Fairmont State) #113
Wendling, Caden (Gannon) #20
Whaley, Jaziah (Chadron State) #46
White, Dylan (Chadron State) #107
Williams, Matthew (Coker) #178
Willuweit, Garrett (Nebraska-Kearney) #31
Young, Caden (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Zamorano, Sebastian (St Cloud State) #203
Zar, Eli (Maryville University) #139
Wrestler B
165 Wrestlers...
Adler, Sebastian (East Stroudsburg) #139
Aguiniga, Ethan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #60
Allen, Colby (Drury University) #189
Alvarado, Will (Colorado Mesa) #96
Anderson, Payton (Augustana (SD)) #48
Anez, Jonas (Minnesota State Moorhead) #69
Arnold, Lowell (Wisconsin-Parkside) #47
Bahl, Calvin (CSU-Pueblo) #131
Bancroft, Aaron (Mount Olive) #44
Barnes, Brendan (Minot State (N.D.)) #13
Bates, Shane (Indianapolis) #85
Baumgartner, Tanner (Colorado Mesa) #62
Beckman, Riley (Central Missouri) #123
Black, Tucker (William Jewell) #139
Blandford, Jacob (Western Colorado) #139
Boley, Robert (Gannon) #55
Botelho, Kyle (San Francisco State) #41
Boulet, Jacob (Bluefield State) #170
Brandenburg, Caden (Belmont Abbey) #180
Bremenkamp, Gaven (Drury University) #125
Broer, Kaden (Northern State University) #70
Brown, Colin (New Mexico Highlands) #126
Brown, Eli (Montevallo) #139
Brown, Elijah (Indianapolis) #137
Bruss, Sam (Mary) #36
Buck, Valor (Colorado School Of Mines) #139
Burroughs, Collin (Montevallo) #139
Butcher, Brodyn (Ashland) #193
Butterfield, Caleb (Gannon) #121
Campbell, Colin (Davenport) #199
Cheeks, Daeveon (Indianapolis) #45
Ciampa, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #32
Collins, Tyler (Nebraska-Kearney) #8
Cook, Alec (West Liberty University) #16
Cooper, Nash (Davenport) #139
Coreno, Nicholas (Gannon) #6
Coulter, Jayden (Sioux Falls) #171
Crevar, Brian (Wheeling) #94
Croci, Charles (New Mexico Highlands) #165
Crownhart, Grant (Colorado School Of Mines) #105
Curtis, Miles (Grand Valley State University) #93
David, Tristin (Colorado School Of Mines) #26
Deaguero, Seth (Adams State) #104
DeBaugh, Liam (Frostburg State) #90
Dempsey, Barrett (Montevallo) #182
Derick, Richard (Kutztown) #136
Dirksen, Ryan (Western Colorado) #19
Dobbs, Ryan (Lander) #33
Don, Obed (Coker) #138
Duncombe, Ethan (Augustana (SD)) #132
Edwards, Rylee (McKendree University) #119
Ehtls, Ari (Upper Iowa) #139
Farley, Evan (Minnesota State Mankato) #110
Farnell, Logan (Indianapolis) #77
Fernandez, Raymond (Quincy) #135
Fields, Dayton (Newberry) #22
Fink, Lincoln (Sioux Falls) #63
Fisher, Jace (Newman) #10
Freeman, Carson (Montevallo) #54
Gabarrete, Sebastian (Emory & Henry College) #192
Galassi, Brad (Davis & Elkins) #80
Gallegos, Nick (Colorado Mesa) #52
Garza, Sevi (Ashland) #5
Gehlhausen, Colton (Chadron State) #112
Gentes, Dax (Central Missouri) #99
Gimbor, Dalton (Kutztown) #7
Goddard, Gavin (Central Missouri) #127
Goff, Brett (West Liberty University) #72
Gonzalez, Jaccob (East Stroudsburg) #103
Graham, Cameron (Nebraska-Kearney) #129
Grano, Andres (New Mexico Highlands) #88
Grau, Caleb (UNC Pembroke) #18
Gunderson, Colton (Augustana (SD)) #139
Hardaway, Ya'Donnis (Allen University) #187
Hart, Kaden (Nebraska-Kearney) #11
Hearn, Collin (Seton Hill) #76
Heckendorf, Walker (Western Colorado) #29
Hendrickson, Ethan (St Cloud State) #25
Herrera, Anthony (St Cloud State) #9
Hicks, Cody (Fort Hays State) #73
Holt, Eric (Drury University) #101
Howey, Josh (Lake Erie College) #23
Huddleston, Andrew (Maryville University) #139
Huggins, Mason (Montevallo) #139
Hunsberger, David (Lander) #1
Hunsley, Izaak (Northern State University) #86
Hunt, Gabriel (Kentucky Wesleyan) #175
Hunt, Joey (Thomas More College) #166
Hunt, Marquez (Montevallo) #128
Hurley, Jakob (Tiffin University) #51
Ibanez, Alex (Southwest Minnesota State) #130
Ighani, Navid (Fairmont State) #117
Jakub, Paul (Belmont Abbey) #92
Jenkins, John (William Jewell) #194
Jodway, Jamason (Davenport) #198
Johnson, Darion (McKendree University)
Johnson, Derek (St Cloud State) #24
Kaimann, Kody (Thomas More College) #179
Keane, Colby (Pitt-Johnstown) #185
Keane, Dillon (Pitt-Johnstown) #15
Krauss, Nicholas (Lincoln Memorial) #97
Labelle, Ashton (Southwest Minnesota State) #49
Lake, Caleb (Thomas More College) #108
Lampe, Ben (Newberry) #102
Lane, Bryar (Kentucky Wesleyan) #57
Lang, Cole (Shippensburg) #184
Lawrence, Anthony (East Stroudsburg) #139
Lawson, Caden (Gannon) #139
Lazar, Elijah (Simon Fraser (BC)) #98
Leder, Patrik (Simon Fraser (BC)) #64
Linn, Cade (Glenville State University) #79
Lone, Kaden (Indianapolis) #133
Long, Daniel (Adams State) #74
Lowery, William (UNC Pembroke) #39
Lusk, Trenton (Central Oklahoma) #190
MacNeil, Alfred (American International College) #87
Mann, Dominic (St Cloud State) #139
Marko, Kole (Minnesota State Mankato) #12
Mascho, Dakota (Glenville State University) #78
Mathews, Jacob (CSU-Pueblo) #167
Matthews, Jerimiah (Kentucky Wesleyan) #200
Matysek, Mark (Frostburg State) #139
McClorin, Marques (Gannon) #38
McGunigal, Aidan (Findlay) #191
Mckinney, Chase (Limestone) #28
Miller, Jack (Quincy) #204
Mohmed, Isaiah (Gannon) #115
Moore, Caleb (Belmont Abbey) #21
Morris, Evan (Maryville University) #89
Mushinsky, Joe (Mary) #122
Mushinsky, Leo (Mary) #35
Myrick, Noah (Ashland) #201
Narro, Ethan (King) #116
Neal, Kyle (Bluefield State) #139
Neff, Dean (Chadron State) #56
Nigh, Jack (Tiffin University) #66
Nilson, Gary (Findlay) #37
Oldknow, Jonathan (Emmanuel) #134
Orosco, Gabriel (Quincy) #118
Oshoniyi, Adetunji (Frostburg State) #174
Patterson, Melvin (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #43
Pekas, Tristan (Minot State (N.D.)) #188
Pena, Fernando (Davenport) #202
Peterson, Cory (McKendree University) #3
Pierandozzi, Jimmy (St Cloud State) #139
Pisano, Isaiah (Pitt-Johnstown) #139
Plummer, Kemar (Bluefield State) #181
Potter, Thomas (Lake Erie College) #58
Pressel, Tyler (Grand Valley State University) #111
Pullin, David (CSU-Pueblo) #195
Rallo, Jacob (Davis & Elkins) #186
Randall, Jaxon (Central Oklahoma) #59
Reilly, Henry (Nebraska-Kearney) #139
Reinardy, Jacob (Minnesota State Moorhead) #61
Rhude, Klint (Mount Olive) #177
Riddle, Isaac (Wisconsin-Parkside) #109
Riewe, Damien (Minnesota State Mankato) #139
Ritter, Cole (Maryville University) #2
Robb, Cael (Nebraska-Kearney) #27
Robinson, Trammel (Grand Valley State University) #42
Robles, Diego (Colorado Mesa) #197
Rollins, Jahleel (Davenport) #169
Roman, Brayden (Western Colorado) #100
Romjue, Colby (Seton Hill) #68
Ronnau, Blaise (Fort Hays State) #91
Rosky, David (Shippensburg) #139
Ross, Brady (Glenville State University) #17
Roth, Spencer (Northern State University) #53
Rufra, Kyle (Thomas More College) #139
Schirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #196
Schmidt, Samuel (Ouachita Baptist University) #82
Schnurpel, Peyton (Quincy) #205
Schuh, Brady (Wisconsin-Parkside) #14
Severance, Charles (Mary) #65
Shirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #176
Smalley, Logan (Ashland) #124
Smith, Cody (Mount Olive) #120
Smith, Hunter (Davis & Elkins) #173
Smith, Hunter (Adams State) #106
Smith Jr., Ivan (New Mexico Highlands) #81
Souksangouane, Matthew (Kentucky Wesleyan) #139
Sowders, Logan (Thomas More College) #172
Stanton, Tyler (Millersville) #95
Su, Kordyn (Mount Olive) #139
Swartz, Trevor (Seton Hill) #168
Szymanski, Shawn (Gannon) #139
Taam, Boltyn (San Francisco State) #67
Tafoya, Mario (CSU-Pueblo) #50
Talley, Brayden (Central Missouri) #114
Thomas, Seth (Mount Olive) #84
Valdez, Aaden (Adams State) #4
Varner, David (UNC Pembroke) #40
Varner, Ulises (UNC Pembroke) #30
Victoria, Julian (San Francisco State) #75
Walton, Asa (Newberry) #71
Washington, Tony (Emory & Henry College) #183
Watson, Joe (Western Colorado) #83
Wellings-Osha, Elijah (Fairmont State) #113
Wendling, Caden (Gannon) #20
Whaley, Jaziah (Chadron State) #46
White, Dylan (Chadron State) #107
Williams, Matthew (Coker) #178
Willuweit, Garrett (Nebraska-Kearney) #31
Young, Caden (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Zamorano, Sebastian (St Cloud State) #203
Zar, Eli (Maryville University) #139
Compare