Wrestler Participants | NWCA NU Way Open
Wrestler Participants | NWCA NU Way Open
125
#1 Nate Kahoe ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Omeed Chamanzad ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Jacob Andrews ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Carter Cox ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Blaine Fussell ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Thomas Barco ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Sebastian Calmet-Medone ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Kevin Saravia ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Chase Ayers ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Louie Gagliardo ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Christian Decatur ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bollong Jocklur ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Mauras ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mark Escobar ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
#1 Jacob Andrew ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Blaine Fussell ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Brayden Bradley ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#1 Ivan Arguello ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Kendall Byrd ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
Joey Armijo ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Forte ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Cole Laya ( West Liberty University ) |
Vincent Priante ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Tristan Jenny ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Dunlop ( Gannon ) |
Matthew Griffin ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Keltz ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Nick Brady ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Adam Quintanilla ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Leo-Esparolini ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Mason Askew ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Burkholder ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Brady Wilsie ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Poupore ( Davenport ) |
Philip Ihde ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Lincoln Turman ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Adam Bender ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Kyle Berkholder ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Jesse Martinez ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Errik Gerback ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Cristian Chavez ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Luke Hewitt ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Austin Wieczorek ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Karsen Mosbrucker ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Mitchell ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Diego Ortega ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Nick Schutzenhofer ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Garret Cleveland ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Marino Angelicchio ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Chris Dean ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Ragsdale ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Ian McGee ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
John Tesoriero ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Brock Henderson ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
DeSean Hunter ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Dakota Henry ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Caiden Eastman ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Pesock ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Michael Santillanes ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Fusco ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Cassidy Chas ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Lockwood ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Zachariah Kelley ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Hoskins ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Luc Valdez ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Leondre Cooley ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Justin Mitchell ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Kaiser ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Ornelas ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Brady Sherback ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Ari Dinerman ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Zyrik Rincon ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Yosbiel Garcia ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Jason Yablans ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Pagnotta ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Chris Gural ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Joey Giurini ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Allie Grobarchik ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Brandt Virden ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Brandon White ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Nick Mancini ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Trent Gill ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Parr-Besemer ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Louie Lachappelle ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Berry ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Christian Lawhorn ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Dennis Rayford ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Leonard ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Bossom ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Marcus England ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Sawyer Novara ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Justin Montani ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Cade Adamski ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
John DeStefano ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Darius Grant ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Ebanks ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Brady Liss ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Earl ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Lajiness ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Ferguson ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Ressler ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Post ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Max Dansereau ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Austin Ross ( Lander ) |
Blake Huffmon ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
John Stramiello ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Landen Pfeiffer ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Pacer Quire ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
KJ Sotomayor ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Stramiello ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Lukas Blaine ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Dawson ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Zach Kremer ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Cody Tracey ( Toledo (unofficial) ) |
Eddie Barrett ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Chandlar Akins ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Dell Dean ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Nick Digacomo ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
David Iuliucci ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Nick Digiacomo ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Dave Lulucci ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Luke Souder ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Chris Ciccia ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Griffen McEnroe ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Corbin Henningson ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Alex Petro ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Francis Fuenffinger ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Jeremy Ginter ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tanner Aimar ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aidan Reed ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Steven Bachman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Rese Hicks ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Robert Norman ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Jackson Nielsen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Philp Mommey ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Oscar Sepulveda ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Blaine Fussel ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
Hassan Johnson ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Immanuel Benton ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Morgan Smith ( Lindsey Wilson (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Paul Mascarenas ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
133
#1 Devin Harmison ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Tanner Irwin ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Kyle Kantola ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 Tyler Kwaly-Orta ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Ricky Moraguez ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Dylan Burton ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Bryan Hernandez ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Tramon Jenkins ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Kakoos ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Isaiah Beyant ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Rehfeldt ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jesse Gomez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
#1 Matt Gimson ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 Chris Schuller ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Romero ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Riley Fuchs ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Vance VomBaur ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Santiago ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Raymond Evans ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ben VomBaur ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Trey Geyer ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
#1 Bryce Davis ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Ethan Workman ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Wyatt Smith ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Gage Hudson ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Olson Delisca ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Nate Hansen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Derrick Christie ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Luis Hernandez ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Kenny Hayman ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Alan Diltz ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Austin Hertel ( Gannon ) |
Taylor Jokerst ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Gavin Ritter ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Rehfeldt ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cole Grove ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Chad Craft ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Corey Secrist ( West Liberty University ) |
William Olivas ( Lander ) |
Joshua Burger ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Nate Osborne ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Sha'Mun Smith ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Sam Glassco ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Robert Altland ( Davenport ) |
Matt Siszka ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Peter Tringali ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Christian Rivas ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Romano ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Victor Perlleshi ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Christopher Caban ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Amier Khamis ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Andy Lombard ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Terry Vette ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Kolby Smith ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Taquel Young ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Donny Schmit ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Austin Cook ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Gage Zieske ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Brandon Murphy ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Kaleb Marion ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Bradley Payne ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Kull ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Nick Calderone ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Castellanos ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Zachery Anderson ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Bernstein ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Justin Mejia ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
David Ocasio ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Dakota McCloskey ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Noah Cantu ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Logan Mahoney ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Schaaf ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Noah Lopez ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Kaleb Cook ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Trevor Upchurch ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Tinsman ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Lincoln Monroe ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Chase Proudfoot ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Dakota Galt ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Addres Moreno ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Chace Curtis ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Dan Drumheller ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Dillon Schnars ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Joyce ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Gavin Cunningham ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Brier Babin ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
William Burgess ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Kaden Anderlik ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Shawn Broadway ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
John Chormann ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Roman Mayer ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Matt McEnroe ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Clough ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Elijah Sanchez ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Armando Callejas ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Daishaun Felton ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Austin Roche ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Smaill Saint Pierre ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Joe Brodman ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Zach Hasselberger ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Kinney ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Hernandez ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Jarrett Hylton ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Aaron J Kammeyer ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Chase Craft ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Louie Lachapelle ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Joe Demuner ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Keefe ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Matt Noble ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Peter Oh ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Landon McBride ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Noble ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Santos Alvarez ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Jeremy Puente ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Alex Kern ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Joe Rorick ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
William Escobar ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Matt Kelley ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Cruz ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Keshon McLean ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Martrez Huff ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Tom Cullerton ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Will Kidder ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
ALee Mumin-Walker ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Jackson Archer ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Michael Snowden ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Dhruv Patel ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Schnitker ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Iosef Nunez ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Seto ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Carroll ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Gavin Riccobono ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Serenity Thomas ( Toledo (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Seguin ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
CJ Mazzarelli ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Martrice Smith ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Jason Stroud ( Lourdes University (unofficial) ) |
Allen Everson ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Driscoll ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Sebastian Thomas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sebastian Orsene ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Liam Kelly ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matt Mcenroe ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tristen Mascarette ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
D'earion Stokes ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Marco Vespa ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Justin Mastroianni ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Fransisco Barrara ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Gabe Smith ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Steven Garty ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Isaiah Arredondo ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Austin Thompson ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Craig ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Corchran ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Alec Segarra ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kevin DePalma ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Angel Morales ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Julius Whetstone ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Maddox ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Carter Logue ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel McGlamery ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Sean Deshazer ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
141
Josh Clark ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Paul Noah ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaya Sement ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ernesto Martinez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Phillip Kue ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mykey Ramos ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Constant ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Saunders ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Noah Hone ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Paul Adkisson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
#2 Justin Kempf ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#2 Conner Gimson ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#2 Jordan Mitchell ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Robby Earick ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Julian Hernandez ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Tj Davis ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Keshawn Laws ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#2 LJ Burdon ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Kendon Lee ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Conrad Braswell ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Grayson Brenna ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Derek Anderson ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Blake Haney ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Trevor Burdick ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Trent Leon ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Spencer Wilson ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Maxwell Kauffman ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Blake Ackerman ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#2 Wendell Chesney ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#2 Ramiro Mosquera ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
Matt Saville ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mason Daugherty ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Brady Gross ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Tristan Haviland ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Marvin Cunningham ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Breyden Bailey ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Weiler ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Kelly ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Caleb Benshoof ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Nick Young ( Gannon ) |
Darius Bunch ( West Liberty University ) |
Ben Bariso ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Aidan Burke ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas DeSola ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel McDaniel ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Joey Brillo ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Nolan Wochna ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Jet Tryon ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Shane Murphy ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Quinn Youngs ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Kade Smith ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Connor Smith ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Zach Berdysz ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Elijah Gray ( Lander ) |
Alex Prunoske ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Nick Elias ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Aj Patterson ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Jason Geyer ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Kelson Tilley ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Schickram ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dominic Williams ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Jeff Sisk ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Jeremy Schoenherr ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Schmalen ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Luke Landefeld ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Adam Mickelson ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Connor Manderfeld ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Tristan Barr ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Seth Frohnheiser ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Luchs ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Asher Meekhof ( Davenport ) |
Caleb Craig ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Zach Alexander ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Jake Justice ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Edwin Morales ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Wilson Metellus ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Jeffrey Leach ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Craig Sampson ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Azi Rankins ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Alexander Miscovich ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Austin Bourgeois ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Carter Hankins ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Nick Voiles ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Seth Schulman ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Andre Bourlier ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Vincent Palm ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
James Nutter Benjamin ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Nick Varanelli ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Shawn Barth ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Dajauhn Hertzog ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Keegan Powers ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Tommy Gallagher ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Hegel ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Bryon Daubert ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Gunner Rodgers ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Drinkwater ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Brian Paquette ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Snyder ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Isaaiah Smith ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Brecan Saul ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Echemendia ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
William Crisco ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Cole Walkington ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Tavian Rashed ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Damm ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Tre Bogetich ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Weeks ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Bernard Casella ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Charlie Beatty ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Lisanti ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Dalton Schams ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Zach Fausel ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Caiden Mooney ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Jake Nadeau ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Mason Priest ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Tayt Wolding ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Caleb Self ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
David Graber ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Vinny Catanzaro ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Hayden Campbell ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Deandre Prum-Miles ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Roberts ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Chris Fuschetto ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Sheridan Willoughby ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Peyton McLagan ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Matt Elias ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Michael Clymer ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Zak Nelson ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Robert Cobb ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Alec Cotton ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Anderson ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Tai Bloch ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Noah Young ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Shuler ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Brady Ruden ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Trey Schuler ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Sam Uthoff ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Levi Azinger ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Gage Major ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Easton Maus ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jaime Valdez ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Mack George ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Adam McDowell ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Chris Wymer ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Nico Roscioli ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Martin Bustos ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Luis Ibarra ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Dante Montanaro ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Kroells ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Sean Messina ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Michael Smith ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Liam Collins ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Shane Thompson ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Billy Dunn ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Calvano ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Andrzejewski ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Keith Sherry ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Mohamed Alkaifi ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Firas Zoha ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Zach Jenks ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Kobe Allen ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Deandre Plum-Miles ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Erol Akcay ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Tripodi ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Bergeron ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Brandon Hing ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Alex Brutcher ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Romasco ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Raiden Montero ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Choi ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Shumaker ( MacMurray (unofficial) ) |
Vincent Catania ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Jaxon Wells ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Truman Galusha ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Colin Silva ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Bryce Nickel ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Nevertesonne Lahens ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
Travis Starr ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Husko ( The University of Alabama (unofficial) ) |
Liam Coomey ( The University of Alabama (unofficial) ) |
David Emch ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Carson Henry ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Parker Dobrocky ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Blake Baker ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Brito ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Olsen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Roberto Gonzalez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Troy Daub ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Napier ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Nelson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Evan Janson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nikko Liotta ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Juan Carlos Ochoa-Montoya ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Ward ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Reis Ginter ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaden Larkin ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaleb Larkin ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
John Botti ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Moustapha Bal ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Diego Nava ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Marcus Jean-Baptiste ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
George Montesdeoca ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
DeAnte Evans ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Christian Neff ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Hastings ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Roy Scherer ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Robert Groves ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Brian Vaughn ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jon Flores ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mohamed Ali ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Esteban Remillard ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
149
#1 Nate Johnson ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Little Nelson ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Anitie Akpan ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Jalen Brown ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Marcelo Sierra ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Corey Cavanaugh ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 Josh Wenger ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Matt Jenkins ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Keegan Sharpe ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Blake Howard ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#1 Chasen Brown ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Andreus Bond ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Terrell Leavell ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Justin Johnson- Sparks ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Zane Corey ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Zak Nelson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Schrader ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cio Cuevas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Carson Hartnett ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kawehi Gillcoat ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aj Rockwell ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Cruz ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Gandara ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Evan Killgore ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
William PollockIII ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nikolas Chavez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Christian Orozco ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Noah Mattin ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Devan Colbert ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bobby Alexander ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cade Balestrin ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Gustavo DeLima ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nick Lemmon ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Brenner Vogan ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Torrez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ridge Briggs ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dante Rodriguez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Killian Vendler ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Eduardo Penha ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Jimenez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jake Turner ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jackson Wrobel ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Rose ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Velazquez ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Wasielewski ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Dominic Means ( Gannon ) |
Caleb Conedera ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Mckahan ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Chandler Mooney ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Wells ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jake Visintine ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Murphy ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Simpson ( West Liberty University ) |
Dwight Parker ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Cole DiRico ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Serg Bouyssou ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Shackle ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Kenney ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Tylan Tucker ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Cardozo ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Alex Fulton ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Beyer ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Diego Calderon ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Craig Manno ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Michael Peters ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Dakarai Clay ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Ringler ( Davenport ) |
Jesse Goldufsky ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Alex Dillegge ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Conner Meytrott ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Trace Manspeaker ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Gavin DeWitt ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Frankie Falatico ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Chance Throndson ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Kyle McDonald ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Quincy Howard ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Owen Zablocki ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Jenkins ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Colin Realbuto ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Shane Dziadosz ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Andy Santana ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Trey Mucker ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Ian Laatsch ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Bryce Raphael ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Kain Jackson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Matheny ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jeffrey Thomas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Donny Albach ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Chayse Houston ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Eric Pettibone ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Niichel ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Devin Dicarlo ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Roth ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Thompson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aidan Bennett ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Owen Bachelder ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Sammy Fair ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Ricky Riemers ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Wesam Alabed ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Tate Torgerson ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Chandler Smalley ( Lander ) |
Caleb Miller ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Antonio Esteban ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Michael Petersen ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Chris Weiss ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Eric Faught ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Caiden Mondore ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Aj Bethea ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Muzzin ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Vulakh ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aidan Fultz ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Channing Perry ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Corbin Hale ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Zach Recklein ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Scott Dietrich ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Justin Kopet ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Zach Stedeford ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Chris Gresis ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Tagan Welch ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
John Nieroda ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Ferraro ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Muscarella ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Joey Stoak ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Lance Hinschberger ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Austin Lee ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Joe Mwete ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Michael Capozzoli ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Cole Murphy ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Conner Deboe ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Zabion Powell ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Alex Valenzona ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Adrian Rosario-Beato ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Brady Henderson ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Eamon Toland Matos ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Austin Washic ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Omar Velez ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Justin Rayner ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Maxwell Bourque ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Zach Macy ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Steele ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Seth Runshaw ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Jarrett Thorne ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Forar ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Zaiver Sampsel ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Carson Pottenger ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Jake Brown ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Fritz ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Michael Nagy ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Dan Motta ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Eric Appenzeller ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Colton Hester ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Mitchell Pardi ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Tanner Prochaska ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Seth Shulman ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Corey Knudsen ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Derek Turner ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Morgan ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Sam La Corte ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Matt Coppola ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Cal Reichart ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Lamont Wallace ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Piedrahita ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Wayde Kenney ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Zarek Thomas ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Josh Wong ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Ian Nagle ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Austin Prince ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Chase ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Colin Hopkins ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Gabe Lewis ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Nick Dunagan ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Cal Hansen ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Pizzino ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Maxx Hubbard ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Austin Leopard ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Antonio Simonelli ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Michael Carpenter ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Sayfie ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Isaac Hendershot ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Brayson Haas ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Mason Haas ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Brady ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Michael Yacapraro ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Zach Taylor ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Sam Lacorte ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Zane Minella ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
David Lombardo ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Cullen Shade ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Greg Lee ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Chambers ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
John Lieb ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Woods ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Borthwell ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Nate Wheeler ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Macaiah White ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Carlos Monroy ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Jerimiah Pierre ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Nick Harris ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Josiah Monjaras ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Levi Wade ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jeff Romeo ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Austin Murphy ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Theil ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matt Frost ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Brandon Kidd ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Bryce Lofton ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Tracy Davis ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Colton Stone ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaleb Canoyer ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Michael Sprague ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Max Court ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Elijah Blake ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Alexander ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Connor Trowbridge ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Malik Johnson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Brantley McHugh ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kai Paxton ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Gomola ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cody Welker ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Geroge Marre ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ryan McManus ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Colton Stone ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Jalen Soto ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
John Patterson ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Atlee Cullision ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Atlee Cullison ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Alex Roberts ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
157
#1 Tyler Ingram ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Nolan Saxton ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Harrison Adams ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 JT Richardson ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
Damian Fuglewicz ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
#1 Gregory Briggs ( Lourdes University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Tyler Moore ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Tres Leon ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Will Parish ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Demetri Flores ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Eric Beecham ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Snediker ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Josiah Quiroz ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Keller Rock ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Julian Beltran ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Swanson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaz Maia ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kory Van Oort ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Lance Johnson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Orsa ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jack Campbell ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jake Thompson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matt Gee ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mitchell Messersmith ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Preston Hulsey ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
James Terrell ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Ramirez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Foley ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Anderson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
#1 Nick Gates ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 John Jennelle ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Clark Leddon ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Spencer Griffin ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Mitchel Mangold ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Zac Willey ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Renadlo Rodriguez-spencer ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
Isaac Haman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Degraffinreed ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Evan Fisler ( Gannon ) |
Sean Glasgow ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Nolan Hertel ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Samuel Tenaglia ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Brady Robin ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Austin Lamb ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Liam Kinjorski ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Nate Smith ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
James Krischke ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Almond ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
William Hughes ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Althenn ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Michael Mirmina ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Owen Watkins ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
John Broughton ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Ramos ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Palmiotto ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Brandon Roen ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Colin Murphy ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Max Bruss ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Horsch ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Worden ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Wade Monebrake ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Clayton Catanzarite ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Gabe Fiser ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Luker ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Clay Jones ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Kelly ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Jack Vaselaar ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Ben Courtney ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Sbrocco ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Alberts ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Nathaniel Lindsay ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Blake Miller ( West Liberty University ) |
Bryson Ethington ( Lander ) |
Blaze Lowery ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Garrett Starks ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Sean Monteiro ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Demetri D'Orsaneo ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Jake Smith ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Avery DiNardi ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Richard Burke ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Ian Houck ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Diego Cruz ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Garrett Griffin ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Julio Alegria ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dominick LaRusso ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Steffen ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Quintin Lopez ( Davenport ) |
Alex Rivera ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Trevor Scherf ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Liam Drury ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Reed Vincent ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Michael McGowan ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Al Ciccitto ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Peter Enos ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Connor Fletcher ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Christopher Viehmann ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Logan Witwicki ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Wynn Morriss ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Teagen Miller ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Carlos Ugalde ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Charles Getz ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Alejandro Lopez ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Morris ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Austin Mele ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Levent Arnaudov ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Zach Garza ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Sage Parsley ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Brock Moore ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Jesse DeJames ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Jon Gaudin ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Wigand ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Devin Roberts ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Frank Mercurio ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Dwyer ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Podolsky ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Dallas Miles ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Jeff Dunfee ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Nate Olsen ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Wahrman ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Garret Starks ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Micah Mydloski ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Riley Noble ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Tristen Schiafo ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Dom Ferranti ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Nathan Arquinego ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Benjamin Mennenga ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Grippi ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Mike McGowan ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Evan Brown ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Brendan Laird ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Thompson ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Isaiah Bretz ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Preston Schuelke ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Smith ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Caleb LaLonde ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Conrado Lopez ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Nick Colloca ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Jack Ward ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Brady Ford ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Joshua Armstrong ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Coty Lutz ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Noah Messerall ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Francis Nassivera ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Lewis Robinson ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Nik Ramirez ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
John Clymer ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Lake Bennett ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Phillip Dushkewich ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Malik Rasheed ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Mitchell Cook ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Guerrero ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Sharp ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Austin Quartullo ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Michael Ordonez ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Izzac Suarez ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Austin Lewis ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Dutch Schultz ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Charles Bartz ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Josh Becker ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Herzog ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Richard Rush ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Taylor ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Sam Delarge ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Zach Schrott ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Cox ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Mikey Volkmar ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Jakiere Legoskey ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Luke Hopkins ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Austin Hoffman ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Mitchell Camper ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Eric Emmendorfer ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Zach Potter ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Richard Scroggins ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Christian Savino ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Keaghan Muller ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Cole Wolkner ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Noah Parish ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Jerry Begera ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jeffrey Thomas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Marquell Hudnell ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jeff McDonald ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Piedrahita ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cooper White ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nate Stokhaug ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Colla ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nautica Allen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Morton ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Carson Hutchins ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cam Kelly ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Micah Poletti ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Benjamin Blickle ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Valdez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Josh Acceves ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Alex Heiden ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Isaiah Figueroa ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Carter Page ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Case Merritt ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
Gralan Early ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Antwaun Graves ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Rhett Newton ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Miles Mazik ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nate Skiba ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Bubonic ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Giani Martini ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Marcus Unger ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Scott Pellerin ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Clayton Whiting ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mitch Mantisi ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Kirkham ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Oscar Cordova ( Toledo (unofficial) ) |
Brody Von Brethorst ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
Harrison Brooks ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Charlie Friedenreich ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
165
Munkhtulga Zuunbayan ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Ross McFarland ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
William Condon ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Richard Viruet ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Bartlett ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
James Rowley ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Donald Cates ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mason Brestle ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kevon Freeman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
John Reina ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Hayden Crosson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Adolfo Delacruz ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Megonigal ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Torres ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Gerl Bradford ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Derek Rothermel ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Josh Miller ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
David Torbit ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Wayne Stinson jr ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sean Baker ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Juvoni Penn-Harris ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Justin Anderson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bilal Estwani ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
#2 Scott Betterton ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Giovanni Bonilla ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Tyler Harris ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Kyle Caldwell ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Meshai Coleman ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Sid Ohl ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Eddie Vergara ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Bryce Hoffman ( Lindsey Wilson (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Robert Blankenship ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
Alex Farenchak ( Gannon ) |
Chase Morgan ( West Liberty University ) |
Dante Springsteen ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Nick Fetzner ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Cory Peterson ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Ben Dougherty ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Alec Corrao ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Christian Murphy ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Haven ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Jackson Schoen ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Briggs ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Evan Frisque ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Adam Hall ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Sean Hoover ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Adam Wagner ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Luke Ewing ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Kade Steck-Loughney ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Arroyo ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Gerald Hall ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Gage Thomas ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Moses Madimba ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Spencer Head ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Braedan Kahl ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Luke Bokina ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Drew Kreitzer ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Luis Alvarado ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Riley Mitchell ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Jackson Nevadomski ( Davenport ) |
Ryan Grebe ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Scott Kellenberger ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Orr ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Tommy Flaherty ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Levi Six ( Davenport ) |
Dylan Miller ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Josh Verbeten ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Jason Breeden ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Steven Ocampo ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Shotwell ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Connor Villarmia ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Alexander Henry ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Keagan Lazar ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
James Weber ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Justin Guzman ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Trevor South ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Colby Hall ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
James Phaturos ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Sean Holk ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Jack Eiteljeorge ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Peyton West ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Jeff Glynn ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Leonardo Flores ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Grau ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Dominic Finch ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Adrian Gonzalez ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Oscar Ramos ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Chris Anderson ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Rohrig ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Michael Suarez ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Trevor Briggs ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Nathan Conley ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Kelby O'Reilly ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Schumaker ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Luke Wassel ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Goodrow ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Bryon Boleyn ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Ryker Kurimski ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Jurelle Watson ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Saez ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Garrett Carlson ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Cael Krueger ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Robbie Snellingberger ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Mason Wilkerson ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Strum ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Corey Knoth ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
James Murdoch ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Mack Groah ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Cooper Cummings ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Mike Baumann ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Ben Houri ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Ky'ell Roper ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Aiden Cardaman ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Raheem Clemons ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Zach Zidearevich ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Christian Quiles ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Liam McDermott ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Conor Panzarella ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Justin Garden ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Jesse Gross ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Kenneth Smith ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Vondrasek ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Trevor Willing ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Lopez ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Downes ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Bailey OBrien ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Bailey O'Brien ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Sam Ryner ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Nathaniel Morris ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Eric Khondaker ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Eli Were ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Owen Jones ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Follman ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Dan Lucey ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Adam Green ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Kuhlmann ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Giovagnoli ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Nik Hansen ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Dante Colza ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Adrian Herrera ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Brennen Greene ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Plank ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Lucia ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Charles Strum ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Quinlan Finnegan ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Nate Chesworth ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Fabian ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Justin Cortese ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Lawrence Schrott ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Dimitrios Tartsinis ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Jarod Swank ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Jacob McNutt ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Alex Myers ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Taylor ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
William Mikes ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Jacobe Schmerbach ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Marvin ( Lourdes University (unofficial) ) |
Charlie Gellerman ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Seth Brossard ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Aj Akpan ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bye Bye ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Mele ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Elliot Smith ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Keating ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Terence OBrien ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
David Cox ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nick Daza ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Preston Morgan ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Shane Dziadosz ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matt Frank ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jayden Sundstrom ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Max-Henry Nelson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mohamadou Sene ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Ferris ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
Ben Stevens ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Raul Chavarry ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Carl Elmer ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Karl Lightner ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Escajeda ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Alex Hepel ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Corey Knudsen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Josh Milller ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Terrence Clayton ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
Damian Ramirez ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
Giran Kunkel ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
174
Zachary Rutten ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Drew Christensen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sinjin Noga ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Louis Rojas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Waller ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Keith Mele ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aj Carter ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Howie Olson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
DJ Preston ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
#2 Richard Arciniegas ( Lourdes University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Luis Gonzalez ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Ruston Robinson ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Brady Emerson ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Thierry Jean- Baptist ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#2 David Bortz ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#2 Nolan Puletasi ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#2 Austin Manley ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#2 Coleman Bryant ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Will Huyke ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#2 Garrett Bunea ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#2 Mike Edouard ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Thierry Jean- Baptist ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Phillip McBride ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Thierry Jean-Baptiste ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Courtland Staples ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Michael Gibson ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Jarel Arbegsat ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Caleb Coleman ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Brian Stanford ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
Ty McGeary ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Nick Rogge ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Sams ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Bonomo ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Qiante Wagner ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Damon Greenwald ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Schott ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Matt Pratt ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Bentley Schwanebeck-Ostermann ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Nolan Paar ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Luigi Yates ( Gannon ) |
AJ Pedro ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Konyk ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Alex Westbrook ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Altobelli ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Nick Stencel ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Jamie Gehling ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Cody Everhart ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Gannone ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Blanchard ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Chris Gillesse ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Gavin Wilkerson ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
David Reinhart ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Connor Williams ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Jake Voss ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Samuel Woolf ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Sam Greco ( Davenport ) |
Chance Morgan ( West Liberty University ) |
James Anding ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Caleb Knobel ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Jaden Datz ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Koplow ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Dalton Nelson ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Derek Blubaugh ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Justin Ransom ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Shaeden Scheidt ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Keith Smith ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Justin Leonard ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Nate Claar ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Kaleb O'Reilly ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Brodie Englert ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Lucas Brewer ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Jimmy Sandlin ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Brice Harkness ( Lander ) |
Lance Jarrett ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Rodrigues ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
AJ Stengel ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Seon Bowker ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Brent Burbules ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Dalton Group ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Todaro ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Luke Wilson ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Adam Green ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Michael Gargano ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Kiernan Kelly ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Zack Gonzalez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Maykel Dolorit ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Brock Leinbach ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Chapman ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
JJ Snyder ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Demitrius Smith ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Quinton Kelley ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Luke Ratchford ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Skyler Shuman ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Seaton ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Colter Bye ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Nathan Parker ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Dillon Keane ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Driskel ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Kimbrell ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Lenny Breit ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Josh Craig ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Brandon Lalla ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Jakob Warner ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Ramon Castillo ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Alex Buckiso ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Justin Petrilena ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Armani Dotson ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Alec Arnold ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Stuart ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Jake Boyette ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Nick Konyk ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Thompson ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Angelo Talabert ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Kristian Steed ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Leonard Breit ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Billy Poray ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Dennis Ferro ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Austin Brooks ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
John Staron ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Husam Alabed ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Greg Ische ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Zach Frassetto ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Logan Toth ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Rupert ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
David Dumond ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Kaegen Pearsall ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Grant Rathburn ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Mike Kouvelis ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Holous ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Davon Jackson ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Ryan DeVivo ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
John Field III ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Goff ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Checkley ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Keagan Silverthorn ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Rey Robinson ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Joe Mannarino ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Fuad Aliyev ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Elvy DeCoo ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
John Messinger ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Isaiah Mays ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Graden Alpert ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Chase Pomeroy ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Sean O'Neil ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Levi Larkin ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Stephen Schostok ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Nick Vogel ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Kainalu Huddy ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Indseth ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Nate Parker ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Watson ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Adam Medeiros ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Logan Broskie ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Killian Jauchh ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Lucas Moore ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Alex Hernandez ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Beard ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Jason Alves ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Delano Reynolds ( Toledo (unofficial) ) |
Turner Black ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Blagg ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Baere ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Jaden Roberts ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Torrence Dumas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Judd Ziegler ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jeremiah Bynem ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Mulholland ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sawyer Helmbrecht ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Derek Penman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
William Price ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Cole Huss ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nathan Cheek ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Josh Bush ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Micheal Abeyta ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Colby Hall ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Chris Clarke ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matt McCrary ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nick Stafford ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Anderson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Hayes ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Schroer ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Sage Loredo-Hollon ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Zavier Grefe ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Dirani Haynes ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Greg Salavec ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Kayes ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ty Loethen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Adonis Morano ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matt Hebel ( Lindsey Wilson (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Argo ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
Asher Eichert ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
184
#1 Damien Rodriguez ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 Timothy Johnson ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Luke Viegel ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Austin Antcliffe ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Trevor Senn ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Ethan Leighton ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Tate Beardsley ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Triston Bozoian ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Antonio Stewart ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Thomas Argo ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Zach Malone ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Muller ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Clay Ream ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Morse ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Erslon ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Christensen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Michael Rivera ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joe Deckert ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Montrail Johnson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Knudtson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Taylor ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Samuel Clark ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Lugo ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kent Beecham ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Karim Shakur ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Pierro Garcia ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Lance Jarrett ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Roger Smith-Bergsrud ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Drake Barbee ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jaryn Curry ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Collins ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Michael Aldrich ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Anderson ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Zane Lanham ( West Liberty University ) |
Reed Williams ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Herman ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Luke Brantly ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Joel Leise ( Gannon ) |
Trevor Snow ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Scott Dupont ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Andrew DiBernardo ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Grant Litke ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Anthony Scurry ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Steven Rice ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Hayden Prince ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Sage Mosco ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Rodriguez ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Trevor Johnson ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Myles Starke ( Lander ) |
Morgan Seller ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Joey Williams ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Nate Bradley ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Sage Nugent ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Jordi Perez ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Nick Caracappa ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Emorson Wentz ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Kalyn Jahn ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Bryce Biddle ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Graham ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Trevor Schmidt ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Griffin Rathburn ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Josiah Freeman ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Bryce Herlache ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Zarnke ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Briso Aimable ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Dominic Shelley ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Eli Wilson ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Brett Mower ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Daniell Kembrell ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Hammond ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Rhett Mappes ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Marchal ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Grayson Richter ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Gabe Anderson ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Tristen Cook ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
David Ugalde ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Joe Cutugno ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Robert Noga ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Bailey Chyma ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
PJ Sterrett ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Hiram Robinson ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Darius Mynar ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Ryan DeLoach ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
John Keifer ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Wesley Barnes ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Isaiah Watson-Kirksey ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Braxton Potrykus ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Juwon Anderson ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Richard Ramage ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Dillon Stallsmith ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Christopher Head ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Donny Mandell ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Robert Granberry ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Garrett Kelson ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Clark ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Newman ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Riley Paterson ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Jackson Kligerman ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Ford ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Brown ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Spencer Geil ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Nicholas Greenquist ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Ryan Guers ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Devin Grandison ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Jesse Lesko ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Danial Soloman ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Max Viduszynski ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Roberts ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Taylor Pfaff ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Jaden Mendeluk ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Reilly ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Austin Hansen ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Jesse Cagel ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Logan Andeway ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Alex Oruna ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
David Symmes ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Hansken ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
Max Emerson ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Jack Zimmerman ( The University of Alabama (unofficial) ) |
Chris Hunter ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Adam Greenman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Emblidge ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sam Wolf ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Benjamin Schweiger ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Pita Fanoula ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Berner ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Td Argo ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
Gavin Christoffersen ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Chris Wallace ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Reimers ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bryce DeCamargo ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Berry ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mitchell Blose ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
John Gluckow ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Corvell Poag ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dan Squires ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Husam Alabed ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
James Rodriguez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Alabed Husam ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tanner Saraceno ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
197
Gabriel Ledesma ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Eri Shaw ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jeff Roman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Matteo Fulghieri ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Foote ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Antonio Andrade ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Davis Lee ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Roling ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Danny Murphy ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Logan Julian ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Orweller ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
#2 Jacob Henderson ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 John Knight ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Devin Gibson ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Harold Gilmore ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Timothy Franklin ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#2 Josh Hill ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#2 Johnathan Hill ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Austin Brown ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#2 Kohl Dodd ( Lindsey Wilson (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Trent Allen ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Jaden Davis ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Casey Crawford ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#2 Evan Hansen ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Harnish ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Luke Diener ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Riley Kauzlaric ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Cayden Whitaker ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Freddie Nixon ( Gannon ) |
Darius Parker ( Lander ) |
Izzy Fox ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Mladen Vasilev ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Evan Brooks ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Kole Kreinbring ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Jalen Mcferrin-Pace ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Kevin Zange ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Zach Breeden ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Ron D'Amico ( West Liberty University ) |
Jody Crouse ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Martin ( Davenport ) |
Garet Sims ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Bodie Garnier ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Lorenzo Hernandez ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Hammack ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
James Ritchie ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Mike Geyer ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Isaac Gust ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Logan Kvien ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Austin Smith ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Brett Bryant ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Griffin Stine ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Austin Engle ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Richardson ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Beau Yineman ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Logan Pollick ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Weaver ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Brenden Calvin ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Noah Tandy ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Jack Rogers ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Werts ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Jeff Thompson ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Draven Douglas ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Kaylor ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Zach Ryg ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Hayden Snowden ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Cory Stallings ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Challis ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Benard Fox ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Chris St Denny ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Lentz ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Thomas McChesney ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Michael Cantrell ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Tyreek Smith ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Logan Beaudoin ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Brock Sorensen ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Cameron Broussard ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Adam Sobieski ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Cayden Taflinger ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Bachie ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Damon Beatty ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Robert Rankin ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Chlebek ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Derek Stork ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Matthew DeFrancis ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Jian Joobeen ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Kyle McQuaide ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Raden Holmes ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jermaine Chapman ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Kidd ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Tim Baumer ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Joe Messare ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Joe Monteleone ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Matt Cicco ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Doug Simmons ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
William Kitsch ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Will Kitsch ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Chase Morrison ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Thompson ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Dane Harter ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Elijah Rodriguez ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Liam Korbul ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Tanner Nielsen ( Ithaca (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Palette ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Setzer ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Clayton Higelmire ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Tyler White ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Josh Nowak ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Nick Corvo ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Casey Wood ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Chanden Morgan ( MacMurray (unofficial) ) |
Athnony Perales ( MacMurray (unofficial) ) |
Jarred Rice ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Jason Le ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Austin Popp ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Mason Calise ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Chase LaRusso ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Brent Chambers ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Ramsey Bloy ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Dumire ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Spiess ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Jake Barth ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Avery Smith ( Lourdes University (unofficial) ) |
Demarco Lee ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Curtis Thomas ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Stahl ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Carson Ties ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Richie Hammonds ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Ernst Lavaud ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Clement Sherwood ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Donovan Litterel ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Diata Drayton ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Eldar Muradov ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaiyre Lewis ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Beau Yineman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joe Hoeve ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aidan Schiltz ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Chase Dress ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Schmitt ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dale Grindahl ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Nguyen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Owen Braungardt ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Joseph Perkins ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Robert Eineder ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jesus Hernandez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Chase McCleish ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
285
#1 Raynel Brown ( Lindsey Wilson (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Bret Winters ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Elias Barbosa ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Victor Gonzalez ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Patrick Depiazza ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Dylan Cunningham ( Cumberland (Tenn) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Christian Sanchez ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Andre Bisainthe ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Eric Conquest ( Life University (unofficial) ) |
#1 Joseph Chacon ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 AJ Fowler ( Indiana Tech (unofficial) ) |
#1 Cole Mair ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Gary Whitaker ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Nicholas Jarvis ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Brandon Ballard ( Reinhardt University (GA) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Aaron Johnson ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Dylan Cunningham ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Seth Whitlock ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
#1 Clayton Hazelrigg ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
#1 JUstin Leath ( Missouri Valley (unofficial) ) |
Geoffrey Cagle ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Ulises Apantenco ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Jose Ramos ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Michael Landin ( Cleary (unofficial) ) |
Austin Parks ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Malique Trumbo ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Michael Okaro ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Mike Leyland ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Trey Mason ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Delson Santel ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ramiro Macias ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Juan Hernandez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Bills ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Muhammad-Almukhtar Qubaisy ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Noah Bertholet ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Chris Aschenbrenner ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tony McCaw ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sam Weinger ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dean Vangsnes ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Scanlan ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ceron Franisco ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Wilson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Ramon Guzman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Prasad Dalvi ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Jack Gangwish ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Lawrence Brown ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Elder Cruz ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Christian White ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Beyer ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Adrian Maldanado ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Paul Carter ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Nick Graziano ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Liridon Leka ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Dustin Politte ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Owen Miller ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Guy Snow ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Bland ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Johanser Joseph ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Dylan Hinton ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Adam Robison ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Konrad Ernst ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Dalton Hoover ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Gehrig Hutchison ( Gannon ) |
Cameron Coffman ( Lander ) |
William Ogbebor ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Emmitt Brooks ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Ian Kuehl ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Cadin Koeppel ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Aaron Herman ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Max Darrah ( Maryville University (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Oliver ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Romelo Medina ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
John Iglesias ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Chase Logan ( West Liberty University ) |
Ben Kitslaar ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Jordan Baumler ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Raven Brant ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Jake Shaffer ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Parker Meaney ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Meloni ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Justin Johnson ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Kairus Washington ( Kentucky Wesleyan ) |
Josh McCorkle ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Vinnie Scalelta ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Cody Miller ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Alex Guidice ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Christian Climer ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
River Fox ( Davenport ) |
Jackson Curran ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Logan Hopp ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Fadehan Kolawole ( Seton Hill (unofficial) ) |
Danny Faulk ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Ty Osby ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Mike Filieri ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Michael Fisken ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Gerald Seeney ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Jack Williams ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Curtis Wolfe ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Zach Muller ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Owen Albanese ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Maxwell Bell ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
AJ Maloy ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Tim Mandyck ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Ethen Calapp ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
DeShaun Butler ( Pitt-Johnstown (unofficial) ) |
Ja'Morris Hart ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Gavin London ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Tre Shaw ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Vargo ( Mercyhurst (unofficial) ) |
Blaine Pankey ( McKendree University (unofficial) ) |
Calik Kennedy ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Luke Zaiser ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Tanner Schultz ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Logan Kennedy ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Ethan Hofacker ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Drew Levis ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Spencer Cox ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Blake Jerome ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Troy Monahan ( Upper Iowa (unofficial) ) |
Gabriel Martinez ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Levi Malcolm ( Mary (unofficial) ) |
Chase Lietman ( Augsburg (unofficial) ) |
Joel Faglier ( Emmanuel (unofficial) ) |
Donovan King ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Wade ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Jose Diaz ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Guyon Cyprian ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Jyheem Myers ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Dequinnen Nash ( Limestone (unofficial) ) |
Mi-Andre Hughes ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Jud VanCleave ( Indianapolis (unofficial) ) |
Christian Reynolds ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Michael Mather ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Jayson Gomez ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Daniel Sheridan ( Bellarmine (unofficial) ) |
Logan Murdy ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Jordan DelValle ( Roger Williams (unofficial) ) |
Hunter Parks ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Kalfas ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Dakotah Daffinson ( Luther (unofficial) ) |
Drake Jennings ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Tory Jandrin ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Michael Dunlap ( Wisconsin-Oshkosh (unofficial) ) |
Thomas Moore ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Cody Carr ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Brandon Gray ( Mount Union (unofficial) ) |
Patrick Simon ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Edward Sternad ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Zachary Baker ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Collin Shirley ( Baldwin Wallace (unofficial) ) |
Jerry Elsen ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Travis Peters ( Wisconsin-Whitewater (unofficial) ) |
Jesse Judge ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Jack Tromp ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Brennan Koerperich ( Coe (unofficial) ) |
Demetrius Crisanto ( MacMurray (unofficial) ) |
Devon Hopkins ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Temuulen Enkjhargal ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Wyatt Morris ( Rochester Institute of Technology (unofficial) ) |
Mert Bayturk ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Jacob Lill ( NYU (unofficial) ) |
Andrew Verscharen ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Devlen Kuschel ( Olivet (unofficial) ) |
Brandon DiPrima ( Heidelberg (unofficial) ) |
Reilly Moskalenko ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Mustafa Alhazba ( Johnson & Wales (RI) (unofficial) ) |
Robert Craig ( Washington & Jefferson (unofficial) ) |
Nolan Tewell ( Wisconsin-La Crosse (unofficial) ) |
Peter Nicaj ( Alma College (unofficial) ) |
Mathieu Messina ( Western New England (unofficial) ) |
Mason Hammond ( Toledo (unofficial) ) |
Michael Frias ( Toledo (unofficial) ) |
De'yaveyun Joseph ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
Deyaveyon Joseph ( Southeastern University (unofficial) ) |
John McAdams ( Cumberlands (Ky) (unofficial) ) |
Matthew Cruz ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Austin Mooney ( Rowan College of South Jersey (unofficial) ) |
Marcus Deren ( Lourdes University (unofficial) ) |
Nick Wise ( Harper College (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Henson ( The University of Alabama (unofficial) ) |
John Noll ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Braden Willis ( Rochester Community & Tech College (unofficial) ) |
Austin Thornton ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Aspen Naylor ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Christian Sanchez ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Taylor Bowen ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Tyler Aitcheson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Corey Waller ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bo Nelson ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Julian Dixon ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Michael Kamsuick ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Bryce Holderman ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Caleb Warner ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kaleb Cantrell ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Christian Reynolds ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Josiah Garcia ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Isaac Righter ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Alex Berkes ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Caleb Sedlacek ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Alvaro Venegas ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Charles Griffin ( Grand View (Iowa) (unofficial) ) |
Beau Peterson ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Quantay Person ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Jonathan Staebler ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Micah Butler ( Northland Community & Technical College (unofficial) ) |
Bryan McCoy ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Scotty James ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Calik Kennedy ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Colton Crane ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Foster ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Kyle Nothnagel ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Enrique Galicia ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Victor Moore ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
John Scepaniak ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Sam Weiger ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |
Donald McNeil ( Unattached (unofficial) ) |