W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
165 Wrestlers...
Adler, Sebastian (East Stroudsburg) #139
Aguiniga, Ethan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #67
Allen, Colby (Drury University) #190
Alvarado, Will (Colorado Mesa) #113
Anderson, Payton (Augustana (SD)) #57
Anez, Jonas (Minnesota State Moorhead) #78
Arnold, Lowell (Wisconsin-Parkside) #56
Asbury, Peyton (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #139
Bahl, Calvin (CSU-Pueblo) #158
Bancroft, Aaron (Mount Olive) #43
Barnes, Brendan (Minot State (N.D.)) #15
Bates, Shane (Indianapolis) #96
Baumgartner, Tanner (Colorado Mesa) #64
Beckman, Riley (Central Missouri) #148
Black, Tucker (William Jewell) #139
Boley, Robert (Gannon) #64
Botelho, Kyle (San Francisco State) #56
Boulet, Jacob (Bluefield State) #171
Brandenburg, Caden (Belmont Abbey) #182
Bremenkamp, Gaven (Drury University) #129
Broer, Kaden (Northern State University) #80
Brown, Colin (New Mexico Highlands) #130
Brown, Eli (Montevallo) #139
Brown, Elijah (Indianapolis) #138
Bruss, Sam (Mary) #43
Buck, Valor (Colorado School Of Mines) #139
Burnall, Gage (Lander) #40
Burroughs, Collin (Montevallo) #139
Butcher, Brodyn (Ashland) #194
Butterfield, Caleb (Gannon) #122
Campbell, Colin (Davenport) #198
Cheeks, Daeveon (Indianapolis) #55
Ciampa, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #46
Collins, Jesse (Quincy) #139
Collins, Tyler (Nebraska-Kearney) #9
Cook, Alec (West Liberty University) #20
Cooper, Nash (Davenport) #139
Coreno, Nicholas (Gannon) #8
Coulter, Jayden (Sioux Falls) #173
Crevar, Brian (Wheeling) #103
Croci, Charles (New Mexico Highlands) #166
Crownhart, Grant (Colorado School Of Mines) #111
Curtis, Miles (Grand Valley State University) #102
David, Tristin (Colorado School Of Mines) #37
Deaguero, Seth (Adams State) #110
DeBaugh, Liam (Frostburg State) #99
Dempsey, Barrett (Montevallo) #186
Derick, Richard (Kutztown) #137
Dirksen, Ryan (Western Colorado) #23
Dobbs, Ryan (Lander) #45
Don, Obed (Coker) #140
Duncombe, Ethan (Augustana (SD)) #133
Edwards, Rylee (McKendree University) #127
Farley, Evan (Minnesota State Mankato) #113
Farnell, Logan (Indianapolis) #88
Fernandez, Raymond (Quincy) #136
Fields, Dayton (Newberry) #20
Fink, Lincoln (Sioux Falls) #75
Fisher, Jace (Newman) #10
Freeman, Carson (Montevallo) #61
Gabarrete, Sebastian (Emory & Henry College) #193
Galassi, Brad (Davis & Elkins) #90
Gallegos, Nick (Colorado Mesa) #61
Garza, Sevi (Ashland) #7
Gehlhausen, Colton (Chadron State) #134
Gentes, Dax (Central Missouri) #108
Gimbor, Dalton (Kutztown) #8
Goddard, Gavin (Central Missouri) #131
Goff, Brett (West Liberty University) #82
Gonzalez, Jaccob (East Stroudsburg) #104
Graham, Cameron (Nebraska-Kearney) #155
Grano, Andres (New Mexico Highlands) #97
Grau, Caleb (UNC Pembroke) #21
Hardaway, Ya'Donnis (Allen University) #188
Hart, Kaden (Nebraska-Kearney) #12
Hearn, Collin (Seton Hill) #106
Heckendorf, Walker (Western Colorado) #42
Hendrickson, Ethan (St Cloud State) #35
Herrera, Anthony (St Cloud State) #9
Hicks, Cody (Fort Hays State) #94
Holt, Eric (Drury University) #101
Howey, Josh (Lake Erie College) #27
Huggins, Mason (Montevallo) #139
Hunsberger, David (Lander) #1
Hunt, Gabriel (Kentucky Wesleyan) #223
Hunt, Joey (Thomas More College) #168
Hunt, Marquez (Montevallo) #127
Hurley, Jakob (Tiffin University) #58
Ibanez, Alex (Southwest Minnesota State) #176
Ighani, Navid (Fairmont State) #140
Jakub, Paul (Belmont Abbey) #101
Jenkins, John (William Jewell) #221
Jodway, Jamason (Davenport) #197
Johnson, Derek (St Cloud State) #35
Kaimann, Kody (Thomas More College) #181
Keane, Colby (Pitt-Johnstown) #211
Keane, Dillon (Pitt-Johnstown) #19
Krauss, Nicholas (Lincoln Memorial) #104
Labelle, Ashton (Southwest Minnesota State) #46
Lake, Caleb (Thomas More College) #127
Lampe, Ben (Newberry) #109
Lane, Bryar (Kentucky Wesleyan) #56
Lang, Cole (Shippensburg) #185
Lawrence, Anthony (East Stroudsburg) #139
Lawson, Caden (Gannon) #139
Lazar, Elijah (Simon Fraser (BC)) #115
Leder, Patrik (Simon Fraser (BC)) #69
Linn, Cade (Glenville State University) #80
Lone, Kaden (Indianapolis) #134
Long, Daniel (Adams State) #86
Lowery, William (UNC Pembroke) #52
Lusk, Trenton (Central Oklahoma) #197
MacNeil, Alfred (American International College) #92
Marko, Kole (Minnesota State Mankato) #14
Mascho, Dakota (Glenville State University) #89
Mathews, Jacob (CSU-Pueblo) #169
Matthews, Jerimiah (Kentucky Wesleyan) #224
Matysek, Mark (Frostburg State) #139
McClorin, Marques (Gannon) #49
McGunigal, Aidan (Findlay) #245
Mckinney, Chase (Limestone) #39
Miller, Jack (Quincy) #203
Mohmed, Isaiah (Gannon) #119
Moore, Caleb (Belmont Abbey) #18
Morris, Evan (Maryville University) #108
Mushinsky, Joe (Mary) #123
Mushinsky, Leo (Mary) #44
Myrick, Noah (Ashland) #200
Narro, Ethan (King) #151
Neal, Kyle (Bluefield State) #139
Neff, Dean (Chadron State) #66
Nigh, Jack (Tiffin University) #73
Nilson, Gary (Findlay) #48
Oldknow, Jonathan (Emmanuel) #135
Orosco, Gabriel (Quincy) #141
Oshoniyi, Adetunji (Frostburg State) #175
Patterson, Melvin (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #54
Pekas, Tristan (Minot State (N.D.)) #193
Pena, Fernando (Davenport) #202
Peterson, Cory (McKendree University) #4
Pierandozzi, Jimmy (St Cloud State) #139
Plummer, Kemar (Bluefield State) #185
Potter, Thomas (Lake Erie College) #75
Pressel, Tyler (Grand Valley State University) #116
Pullin, David (CSU-Pueblo) #218
Rallo, Jacob (Davis & Elkins) #187
Randall, Jaxon (Central Oklahoma) #65
Reilly, Henry (Nebraska-Kearney) #139
Reinardy, Jacob (Minnesota State Moorhead) #68
Reisz, Wyatt (Colorado School Of Mines) #139
Rhude, Klint (Mount Olive) #179
Riddle, Isaac (Wisconsin-Parkside) #128
Riewe, Damien (Minnesota State Mankato) #139
Ritter, Cole (Maryville University) #3
Robb, Cael (Nebraska-Kearney) #39
Robinson, Trammel (Grand Valley State University) #52
Robles, Diego (Colorado Mesa) #205
Rollins, Jahleel (Davenport) #170
Roman, Brayden (Western Colorado) #119
Romjue, Colby (Seton Hill) #77
Ronnau, Blaise (Fort Hays State) #100
Rosky, David (Shippensburg) #139
Ross, Brady (Glenville State University) #12
Roth, Spencer (Northern State University) #59
Rufra, Kyle (Thomas More College) #139
Schirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #196
Schmidt, Samuel (Ouachita Baptist University) #92
Schnurpel, Peyton (Quincy) #204
Schuh, Brady (Wisconsin-Parkside) #16
Severance, Charles (Mary) #71
Shirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #177
Smalley, Logan (Ashland) #128
Smith, Cody (Mount Olive) #121
Smith, Hunter (Davis & Elkins) #174
Smith, Hunter (Adams State) #112
Smith Jr., Ivan (New Mexico Highlands) #91
Souksangouane, Matthew (Kentucky Wesleyan) #139
Sowders, Logan (Thomas More College) #173
Stanton, Tyler (Millersville) #99
Su, Kordyn (Mount Olive) #139
Swartz, Trevor (Seton Hill) #170
Szymanski, Shawn (Gannon) #163
Taam, Boltyn (San Francisco State) #76
Tafoya, Mario (CSU-Pueblo) #57
Talley, Brayden (Central Missouri) #139
Thomas, Seth (Mount Olive) #91
Trimble, Christian (Emmanuel) #26
Trumble, Christian (Emmanuel) #75
Valdez, Aaden (Adams State) #5
Varner, David (UNC Pembroke) #51
Varner, Ulises (UNC Pembroke) #41
Victoria, Julian (San Francisco State) #87
Walton, Asa (Newberry) #81
Washington, Tony (Emory & Henry College) #190
Watson, Joe (Western Colorado) #94
Wellings-Osha, Elijah (Fairmont State) #118
Wendling, Caden (Gannon) #25
Whaley, Jaziah (Chadron State) #64
White, Dylan (Chadron State) #125
Williams, Braydon (Northern State University) #139
Williams, Matthew (Coker) #180
Willuweit, Garrett (Nebraska-Kearney) #44
Young, Caden (Southwest Minnesota State) #32
Zamorano, Sebastian (St Cloud State) #209
Zar, Eli (Maryville University) #139
Wrestler B
165 Wrestlers...
Adler, Sebastian (East Stroudsburg) #139
Aguiniga, Ethan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #67
Allen, Colby (Drury University) #190
Alvarado, Will (Colorado Mesa) #113
Anderson, Payton (Augustana (SD)) #57
Anez, Jonas (Minnesota State Moorhead) #78
Arnold, Lowell (Wisconsin-Parkside) #56
Asbury, Peyton (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #139
Bahl, Calvin (CSU-Pueblo) #158
Bancroft, Aaron (Mount Olive) #43
Barnes, Brendan (Minot State (N.D.)) #15
Bates, Shane (Indianapolis) #96
Baumgartner, Tanner (Colorado Mesa) #64
Beckman, Riley (Central Missouri) #148
Black, Tucker (William Jewell) #139
Boley, Robert (Gannon) #64
Botelho, Kyle (San Francisco State) #56
Boulet, Jacob (Bluefield State) #171
Brandenburg, Caden (Belmont Abbey) #182
Bremenkamp, Gaven (Drury University) #129
Broer, Kaden (Northern State University) #80
Brown, Colin (New Mexico Highlands) #130
Brown, Eli (Montevallo) #139
Brown, Elijah (Indianapolis) #138
Bruss, Sam (Mary) #43
Buck, Valor (Colorado School Of Mines) #139
Burnall, Gage (Lander) #40
Burroughs, Collin (Montevallo) #139
Butcher, Brodyn (Ashland) #194
Butterfield, Caleb (Gannon) #122
Campbell, Colin (Davenport) #198
Cheeks, Daeveon (Indianapolis) #55
Ciampa, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #46
Collins, Jesse (Quincy) #139
Collins, Tyler (Nebraska-Kearney) #9
Cook, Alec (West Liberty University) #20
Cooper, Nash (Davenport) #139
Coreno, Nicholas (Gannon) #8
Coulter, Jayden (Sioux Falls) #173
Crevar, Brian (Wheeling) #103
Croci, Charles (New Mexico Highlands) #166
Crownhart, Grant (Colorado School Of Mines) #111
Curtis, Miles (Grand Valley State University) #102
David, Tristin (Colorado School Of Mines) #37
Deaguero, Seth (Adams State) #110
DeBaugh, Liam (Frostburg State) #99
Dempsey, Barrett (Montevallo) #186
Derick, Richard (Kutztown) #137
Dirksen, Ryan (Western Colorado) #23
Dobbs, Ryan (Lander) #45
Don, Obed (Coker) #140
Duncombe, Ethan (Augustana (SD)) #133
Edwards, Rylee (McKendree University) #127
Farley, Evan (Minnesota State Mankato) #113
Farnell, Logan (Indianapolis) #88
Fernandez, Raymond (Quincy) #136
Fields, Dayton (Newberry) #20
Fink, Lincoln (Sioux Falls) #75
Fisher, Jace (Newman) #10
Freeman, Carson (Montevallo) #61
Gabarrete, Sebastian (Emory & Henry College) #193
Galassi, Brad (Davis & Elkins) #90
Gallegos, Nick (Colorado Mesa) #61
Garza, Sevi (Ashland) #7
Gehlhausen, Colton (Chadron State) #134
Gentes, Dax (Central Missouri) #108
Gimbor, Dalton (Kutztown) #8
Goddard, Gavin (Central Missouri) #131
Goff, Brett (West Liberty University) #82
Gonzalez, Jaccob (East Stroudsburg) #104
Graham, Cameron (Nebraska-Kearney) #155
Grano, Andres (New Mexico Highlands) #97
Grau, Caleb (UNC Pembroke) #21
Hardaway, Ya'Donnis (Allen University) #188
Hart, Kaden (Nebraska-Kearney) #12
Hearn, Collin (Seton Hill) #106
Heckendorf, Walker (Western Colorado) #42
Hendrickson, Ethan (St Cloud State) #35
Herrera, Anthony (St Cloud State) #9
Hicks, Cody (Fort Hays State) #94
Holt, Eric (Drury University) #101
Howey, Josh (Lake Erie College) #27
Huggins, Mason (Montevallo) #139
Hunsberger, David (Lander) #1
Hunt, Gabriel (Kentucky Wesleyan) #223
Hunt, Joey (Thomas More College) #168
Hunt, Marquez (Montevallo) #127
Hurley, Jakob (Tiffin University) #58
Ibanez, Alex (Southwest Minnesota State) #176
Ighani, Navid (Fairmont State) #140
Jakub, Paul (Belmont Abbey) #101
Jenkins, John (William Jewell) #221
Jodway, Jamason (Davenport) #197
Johnson, Derek (St Cloud State) #35
Kaimann, Kody (Thomas More College) #181
Keane, Colby (Pitt-Johnstown) #211
Keane, Dillon (Pitt-Johnstown) #19
Krauss, Nicholas (Lincoln Memorial) #104
Labelle, Ashton (Southwest Minnesota State) #46
Lake, Caleb (Thomas More College) #127
Lampe, Ben (Newberry) #109
Lane, Bryar (Kentucky Wesleyan) #56
Lang, Cole (Shippensburg) #185
Lawrence, Anthony (East Stroudsburg) #139
Lawson, Caden (Gannon) #139
Lazar, Elijah (Simon Fraser (BC)) #115
Leder, Patrik (Simon Fraser (BC)) #69
Linn, Cade (Glenville State University) #80
Lone, Kaden (Indianapolis) #134
Long, Daniel (Adams State) #86
Lowery, William (UNC Pembroke) #52
Lusk, Trenton (Central Oklahoma) #197
MacNeil, Alfred (American International College) #92
Marko, Kole (Minnesota State Mankato) #14
Mascho, Dakota (Glenville State University) #89
Mathews, Jacob (CSU-Pueblo) #169
Matthews, Jerimiah (Kentucky Wesleyan) #224
Matysek, Mark (Frostburg State) #139
McClorin, Marques (Gannon) #49
McGunigal, Aidan (Findlay) #245
Mckinney, Chase (Limestone) #39
Miller, Jack (Quincy) #203
Mohmed, Isaiah (Gannon) #119
Moore, Caleb (Belmont Abbey) #18
Morris, Evan (Maryville University) #108
Mushinsky, Joe (Mary) #123
Mushinsky, Leo (Mary) #44
Myrick, Noah (Ashland) #200
Narro, Ethan (King) #151
Neal, Kyle (Bluefield State) #139
Neff, Dean (Chadron State) #66
Nigh, Jack (Tiffin University) #73
Nilson, Gary (Findlay) #48
Oldknow, Jonathan (Emmanuel) #135
Orosco, Gabriel (Quincy) #141
Oshoniyi, Adetunji (Frostburg State) #175
Patterson, Melvin (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #54
Pekas, Tristan (Minot State (N.D.)) #193
Pena, Fernando (Davenport) #202
Peterson, Cory (McKendree University) #4
Pierandozzi, Jimmy (St Cloud State) #139
Plummer, Kemar (Bluefield State) #185
Potter, Thomas (Lake Erie College) #75
Pressel, Tyler (Grand Valley State University) #116
Pullin, David (CSU-Pueblo) #218
Rallo, Jacob (Davis & Elkins) #187
Randall, Jaxon (Central Oklahoma) #65
Reilly, Henry (Nebraska-Kearney) #139
Reinardy, Jacob (Minnesota State Moorhead) #68
Reisz, Wyatt (Colorado School Of Mines) #139
Rhude, Klint (Mount Olive) #179
Riddle, Isaac (Wisconsin-Parkside) #128
Riewe, Damien (Minnesota State Mankato) #139
Ritter, Cole (Maryville University) #3
Robb, Cael (Nebraska-Kearney) #39
Robinson, Trammel (Grand Valley State University) #52
Robles, Diego (Colorado Mesa) #205
Rollins, Jahleel (Davenport) #170
Roman, Brayden (Western Colorado) #119
Romjue, Colby (Seton Hill) #77
Ronnau, Blaise (Fort Hays State) #100
Rosky, David (Shippensburg) #139
Ross, Brady (Glenville State University) #12
Roth, Spencer (Northern State University) #59
Rufra, Kyle (Thomas More College) #139
Schirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #196
Schmidt, Samuel (Ouachita Baptist University) #92
Schnurpel, Peyton (Quincy) #204
Schuh, Brady (Wisconsin-Parkside) #16
Severance, Charles (Mary) #71
Shirmacher, Luke (East Stroudsburg) #177
Smalley, Logan (Ashland) #128
Smith, Cody (Mount Olive) #121
Smith, Hunter (Davis & Elkins) #174
Smith, Hunter (Adams State) #112
Smith Jr., Ivan (New Mexico Highlands) #91
Souksangouane, Matthew (Kentucky Wesleyan) #139
Sowders, Logan (Thomas More College) #173
Stanton, Tyler (Millersville) #99
Su, Kordyn (Mount Olive) #139
Swartz, Trevor (Seton Hill) #170
Szymanski, Shawn (Gannon) #163
Taam, Boltyn (San Francisco State) #76
Tafoya, Mario (CSU-Pueblo) #57
Talley, Brayden (Central Missouri) #139
Thomas, Seth (Mount Olive) #91
Trimble, Christian (Emmanuel) #26
Trumble, Christian (Emmanuel) #75
Valdez, Aaden (Adams State) #5
Varner, David (UNC Pembroke) #51
Varner, Ulises (UNC Pembroke) #41
Victoria, Julian (San Francisco State) #87
Walton, Asa (Newberry) #81
Washington, Tony (Emory & Henry College) #190
Watson, Joe (Western Colorado) #94
Wellings-Osha, Elijah (Fairmont State) #118
Wendling, Caden (Gannon) #25
Whaley, Jaziah (Chadron State) #64
White, Dylan (Chadron State) #125
Williams, Braydon (Northern State University) #139
Williams, Matthew (Coker) #180
Willuweit, Garrett (Nebraska-Kearney) #44
Young, Caden (Southwest Minnesota State) #32
Zamorano, Sebastian (St Cloud State) #209
Zar, Eli (Maryville University) #139
Compare