W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
197 Wrestlers...
Akers, Liam (Kutztown) #67
Applegarth, William (Frostburg State) #109
Bartholomew, Samuel (UNC Pembroke) #104
Baumgartner, Braden (Colorado Mesa) #51
Bell, Devon (Mount Olive) #26
Billingsley, Connor (Belmont Abbey) #93
Blubaugh, Derek (Indianapolis) #1
Boysel, Steele (Findlay) #103
Briscoe, Justin (Pitt-Johnstown) #141
Broadway, Ty (Pitt-Johnstown) #135
Brunson, Brion (UNC Pembroke) #136
Buck, Jackson (UNC Pembroke) #141
Burr, Hayden (Chadron State) #123
Buss, Mason (Southwest Minnesota State) #141
Cacek, Treyton (Northern State University) #22
Caracciolo, Tommy (American International College) #117
Carlton, Seth (Mount Olive) #94
Carranza, Gabriel (Colorado Mesa) #16
Christensen, Gabriel (Upper Iowa) #199
Christian, Mason (West Liberty University) #21
Clack, Jonathan (Mount Olive) #39
Clements Jr., Kevin (San Francisco State) #141
Clemson, Micha (Emmanuel) #32
Cody, Ryan (Colorado School Of Mines) #24
Consavage, Josh (Minot State (N.D.)) #141
Cooper, Crue (Davenport) #43
Copley, Nick (Glenville State University) #63
Cullen, Justin (Chadron State) #141
Dailey, Tyanthony (Montevallo) #141
Daro, Tre (Nebraska-Kearney) #74
Daugherty, Ian (Thomas More College) #141
Davidson, Shane (Gannon) #111
Davis, Stetson (Sioux Falls) #141
Deas, Emmanuel (Coker) #200
DeFronzo, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #193
Dennard, Gregory (Bluefield State) #71
Diemert, Mason (UNC Pembroke) #141
Dillow, Brayden (Central Missouri) #53
Dinkins, Josiah (Newberry) #195
DuBois, Wesley (Western Colorado) #185
Eide, Tanner (Adams State) #184
Elliston, Cooper (Thomas More College) #141
Erickson, Jeremiah (Seton Hill) #141
Ewing, Michael (Seton Hill) #110
Farrell, Eddie (Gannon) #133
Ferris, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #27
Finsley, Alex (Wheeling) #116
Fury, Nathan (St Cloud State) #57
Gadson, Bryce (UNC Pembroke) #141
Gagliardi, Nico (Colorado School Of Mines) #66
Gallagher, Kohner (Central Oklahoma) #192
Gauldin, Devan (Glenville State University) #73
Gencarelli, Anthony (West Liberty University) #102
Gilmore, Laith (San Francisco State) #68
Glendening, Josh (Upper Iowa) #106
Glessner, Anthony (Gannon) #75
Gonzalez, Carmichael (Chadron State) #141
Gorman, Quinn (Lake Erie College) #141
Govern, Anthony (Fairmont State) #141
Grams, Isaac (St Cloud State) #86
Green, Amir (Allen University) #119
Grider, Keaton (West Liberty University) #122
Gundmunson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #87
Hampton, Nathan (Mount Olive) #114
Hansen, Shane (Minot State (N.D.)) #82
Harper, Gavin (Emmanuel) #115
Harris, Andrew (Limestone) #141
Harrison, Sage (Western Colorado) #62
Hefner, Ashton (Lander) #72
Henderson, Jeremain (Frostburg State) #141
Henry, Tereus (Fort Hays State) #8
Hetrick, Dean (Tiffin University) #48
Higdon, Charles (Lander) #126
Hiller, Ajay (East Stroudsburg) #80
Hirschkorn, Ryan (Northern State University) #69
Holland, Deven (Coker) #204
Hooker, Kaden (Wisconsin-Parkside) #42
Hopkins, Joel (Frostburg State) #194
Hughes, Blaze (Emory & Henry College) #141
Hustoles, Jake (Lander) #141
Huus, Isaiah (Minnesota State Moorhead) #45
Irby-Brownson, Tyson (Western Colorado) #79
Ivanovic, Andrija (Gannon) #88
Ivy, Callan (Quincy) #183
Jacobs, Reese (Chadron State) #18
Jenkins, Haven (Newberry) #141
Johnson, Joey (Minnesota State Mankato) #141
Johnson, Nick (Glenville State University) #7
Jones, Hunter (Lander) #96
Jones, Thomas (Coker) #179
Justice, Luke (West Liberty University) #131
Kani, Benjamin (Adams State) #141
Kaylor, Matthew (Mary) #9
Kinsella, Jackson (Nebraska-Kearney) #2
Koser, Diesel (Shippensburg) #112
Kowalski, Jacob (Findlay) #40
Koyama, Tai (Drury University) #178
Kump, Mason (Belmont Abbey) #49
Laguna, Isaiah (Sioux Falls) #60
Larson, Jeramiah (Maryville University) #15
Lemon, Peyton (Ashland) #20
Liberatore, Lucas (McKendree University) #141
Lipsitz, William (Montevallo) #141
Lockart, Brendan (St Cloud State) #77
Logue, Okten (Lincoln Memorial) #186
Lone, Jake (Indianapolis) #41
Lopez, Ethan (King) #17
Lyerly, Dylan (Emmanuel) #52
Mace, Colby (Belmont Abbey) #91
Maker, Dunte (Ouachita Baptist University) #141
Manning, Isaiah (Mount Olive) #125
Marschner, Kody (Southwest Minnesota State) #100
Maxwell, Colby (Belmont Abbey) #95
McEnelly, Sam (Augustana (SD)) #76
Mcintyre, Wayne (Kutztown) #19
Mckinney, Jeremy (Kutztown) #55
McMiller, Ryan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #190
McMinn, Luke (Belmont Abbey) #141
Melani, Ronan (Adams State) #130
Mettling, Wade (Thomas More College) #197
Meyers, Tanner (Northern State University) #101
Miller, Wyatt (Grand Valley State University) #4
Moore, Isaiah (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #196
Morosini, Jeffery (Colorado School Of Mines) #98
Morris, Kaine (Ashland) #59
Moya, Geraldo (Tiffin University) #121
Noon, Jacob (Tiffin University) #54
Nunn, Michael (Lincoln Memorial) #113
O'Boyle, Riley (Millersville) #92
Oroye, Babatunde (Wisconsin-Parkside) #38
Ortiz, Micah (Adams State) #141
Ott, Owen (Pitt-Johnstown) #141
Packer, Donnell (Quincy) #180
Pallone, Dante (Western Colorado) #139
Pardue, Justin (Coker) #189
Parker-wilson, John (Newberry) #6
Patterson, Ryan (Fort Hays State) #83
Pennison, Mark (Montevallo) #124
Pereira, Sam (Simon Fraser (BC)) #29
Peterson, Troy (Gannon) #89
Piechowski, Josh (Minnesota State Mankato) #127
Piercy, Cameron (Tiffin University) #128
Pociask, Josef (King) #84
Poplous, Christian (Allen University) #78
Populous, Christian (Allen University) #132
Potts, Cannon (Minot State (N.D.)) #12
Ramberg, Max (Augustana (SD)) #5
Redman, Reese (Ashland) #118
Reinert, Isaiah (East Stroudsburg) #36
Reyes, Marco (Mary) #97
Richards, Kyle (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #58
Richardson, Matthew (East Stroudsburg) #99
Rivera, Jairo (San Francisco State) #50
Rodgers, Dakoda (Pitt-Johnstown) #3
Rodgers, Phoenix (Indianapolis) #37
Rucker, Deandre (Colorado School Of Mines) #85
Ruedi, Jordan (Bluefield State) #203
Rutledge, Marvelous (Lander) #31
Rydberg, Joshua (Sioux Falls) #182
Ryner, Maxim (Quincy) #120
Samuelson, Brady (Colorado Mesa) #137
Saron, Jack (Chadron State) #141
Scarborough, Frederick (Thomas More College) #177
Schrimsher, Brooks (Ouachita Baptist University) #47
Seago, BK (Drury University) #33
Shellenbarger, Tyler (Lake Erie College) #105
Shipman, Quintez (UNC Pembroke) #141
Shoemaker, Trey (Shippensburg) #56
Skillings, Emmanuel (Central Oklahoma) #23
Smart, Raife (Upper Iowa) #34
Smieska, Benjamin (Davenport) #108
Smith, Diontae (Mount Olive) #202
Smith, Josh (Newberry) #187
Stanton, Wade (William Jewell) #70
Steele, Garrett (UNC Pembroke) #30
Stegall, Chase (Wisconsin-Parkside) #14
Swanson, Joseph (Wisconsin-Parkside) #138
Testerman, Maaon (Millersville) #141
Thorn, Trevor (Colorado School Of Mines) #35
Tidball, Trent (Gannon) #28
Tomanek, Erik (Newman) #201
Tonnessen, Ben (Adams State) #13
Tuttle, Peyton (Wheeling) #141
Uhl, Walker (Ashland) #10
Vacura, Caleb (Minnesota State Moorhead) #107
Valdes, Ben (Newberry) #129
Vaughan, Bruce (Millersville) #65
Velazquez Alvarado, Emmanuel (Allen University) #46
Velazquez-Alvarado, Emmanuel (Allen University) #140
Wagner, McKinley (King) #141
Wakefield, Evan (Davenport) #134
Walley, Kaleb (Coker) #61
Walls, Jaydon (St Cloud State) #81
Walters, Dorian (Central Missouri) #198
Watson, Gable (Western Colorado) #64
Watson, Zach (Thomas More College) #188
Watson, Zachary (Thomas More College) #141
Watt, Morgen (Chadron State) #191
Whitted, Donavan (Maryville University) #11
Whittington, Nick (Seton Hill) #90
Williams, Jordan (Glenville State University) #25
Williams, Kaijehl (Grand Valley State University) #181
Williams, Nigel (UNC Pembroke) #141
Williams, Noah (Mount Olive) #44
Wrestler B
197 Wrestlers...
Akers, Liam (Kutztown) #67
Applegarth, William (Frostburg State) #109
Bartholomew, Samuel (UNC Pembroke) #104
Baumgartner, Braden (Colorado Mesa) #51
Bell, Devon (Mount Olive) #26
Billingsley, Connor (Belmont Abbey) #93
Blubaugh, Derek (Indianapolis) #1
Boysel, Steele (Findlay) #103
Briscoe, Justin (Pitt-Johnstown) #141
Broadway, Ty (Pitt-Johnstown) #135
Brunson, Brion (UNC Pembroke) #136
Buck, Jackson (UNC Pembroke) #141
Burr, Hayden (Chadron State) #123
Buss, Mason (Southwest Minnesota State) #141
Cacek, Treyton (Northern State University) #22
Caracciolo, Tommy (American International College) #117
Carlton, Seth (Mount Olive) #94
Carranza, Gabriel (Colorado Mesa) #16
Christensen, Gabriel (Upper Iowa) #199
Christian, Mason (West Liberty University) #21
Clack, Jonathan (Mount Olive) #39
Clements Jr., Kevin (San Francisco State) #141
Clemson, Micha (Emmanuel) #32
Cody, Ryan (Colorado School Of Mines) #24
Consavage, Josh (Minot State (N.D.)) #141
Cooper, Crue (Davenport) #43
Copley, Nick (Glenville State University) #63
Cullen, Justin (Chadron State) #141
Dailey, Tyanthony (Montevallo) #141
Daro, Tre (Nebraska-Kearney) #74
Daugherty, Ian (Thomas More College) #141
Davidson, Shane (Gannon) #111
Davis, Stetson (Sioux Falls) #141
Deas, Emmanuel (Coker) #200
DeFronzo, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #193
Dennard, Gregory (Bluefield State) #71
Diemert, Mason (UNC Pembroke) #141
Dillow, Brayden (Central Missouri) #53
Dinkins, Josiah (Newberry) #195
DuBois, Wesley (Western Colorado) #185
Eide, Tanner (Adams State) #184
Elliston, Cooper (Thomas More College) #141
Erickson, Jeremiah (Seton Hill) #141
Ewing, Michael (Seton Hill) #110
Farrell, Eddie (Gannon) #133
Ferris, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #27
Finsley, Alex (Wheeling) #116
Fury, Nathan (St Cloud State) #57
Gadson, Bryce (UNC Pembroke) #141
Gagliardi, Nico (Colorado School Of Mines) #66
Gallagher, Kohner (Central Oklahoma) #192
Gauldin, Devan (Glenville State University) #73
Gencarelli, Anthony (West Liberty University) #102
Gilmore, Laith (San Francisco State) #68
Glendening, Josh (Upper Iowa) #106
Glessner, Anthony (Gannon) #75
Gonzalez, Carmichael (Chadron State) #141
Gorman, Quinn (Lake Erie College) #141
Govern, Anthony (Fairmont State) #141
Grams, Isaac (St Cloud State) #86
Green, Amir (Allen University) #119
Grider, Keaton (West Liberty University) #122
Gundmunson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #87
Hampton, Nathan (Mount Olive) #114
Hansen, Shane (Minot State (N.D.)) #82
Harper, Gavin (Emmanuel) #115
Harris, Andrew (Limestone) #141
Harrison, Sage (Western Colorado) #62
Hefner, Ashton (Lander) #72
Henderson, Jeremain (Frostburg State) #141
Henry, Tereus (Fort Hays State) #8
Hetrick, Dean (Tiffin University) #48
Higdon, Charles (Lander) #126
Hiller, Ajay (East Stroudsburg) #80
Hirschkorn, Ryan (Northern State University) #69
Holland, Deven (Coker) #204
Hooker, Kaden (Wisconsin-Parkside) #42
Hopkins, Joel (Frostburg State) #194
Hughes, Blaze (Emory & Henry College) #141
Hustoles, Jake (Lander) #141
Huus, Isaiah (Minnesota State Moorhead) #45
Irby-Brownson, Tyson (Western Colorado) #79
Ivanovic, Andrija (Gannon) #88
Ivy, Callan (Quincy) #183
Jacobs, Reese (Chadron State) #18
Jenkins, Haven (Newberry) #141
Johnson, Joey (Minnesota State Mankato) #141
Johnson, Nick (Glenville State University) #7
Jones, Hunter (Lander) #96
Jones, Thomas (Coker) #179
Justice, Luke (West Liberty University) #131
Kani, Benjamin (Adams State) #141
Kaylor, Matthew (Mary) #9
Kinsella, Jackson (Nebraska-Kearney) #2
Koser, Diesel (Shippensburg) #112
Kowalski, Jacob (Findlay) #40
Koyama, Tai (Drury University) #178
Kump, Mason (Belmont Abbey) #49
Laguna, Isaiah (Sioux Falls) #60
Larson, Jeramiah (Maryville University) #15
Lemon, Peyton (Ashland) #20
Liberatore, Lucas (McKendree University) #141
Lipsitz, William (Montevallo) #141
Lockart, Brendan (St Cloud State) #77
Logue, Okten (Lincoln Memorial) #186
Lone, Jake (Indianapolis) #41
Lopez, Ethan (King) #17
Lyerly, Dylan (Emmanuel) #52
Mace, Colby (Belmont Abbey) #91
Maker, Dunte (Ouachita Baptist University) #141
Manning, Isaiah (Mount Olive) #125
Marschner, Kody (Southwest Minnesota State) #100
Maxwell, Colby (Belmont Abbey) #95
McEnelly, Sam (Augustana (SD)) #76
Mcintyre, Wayne (Kutztown) #19
Mckinney, Jeremy (Kutztown) #55
McMiller, Ryan (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #190
McMinn, Luke (Belmont Abbey) #141
Melani, Ronan (Adams State) #130
Mettling, Wade (Thomas More College) #197
Meyers, Tanner (Northern State University) #101
Miller, Wyatt (Grand Valley State University) #4
Moore, Isaiah (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #196
Morosini, Jeffery (Colorado School Of Mines) #98
Morris, Kaine (Ashland) #59
Moya, Geraldo (Tiffin University) #121
Noon, Jacob (Tiffin University) #54
Nunn, Michael (Lincoln Memorial) #113
O'Boyle, Riley (Millersville) #92
Oroye, Babatunde (Wisconsin-Parkside) #38
Ortiz, Micah (Adams State) #141
Ott, Owen (Pitt-Johnstown) #141
Packer, Donnell (Quincy) #180
Pallone, Dante (Western Colorado) #139
Pardue, Justin (Coker) #189
Parker-wilson, John (Newberry) #6
Patterson, Ryan (Fort Hays State) #83
Pennison, Mark (Montevallo) #124
Pereira, Sam (Simon Fraser (BC)) #29
Peterson, Troy (Gannon) #89
Piechowski, Josh (Minnesota State Mankato) #127
Piercy, Cameron (Tiffin University) #128
Pociask, Josef (King) #84
Poplous, Christian (Allen University) #78
Populous, Christian (Allen University) #132
Potts, Cannon (Minot State (N.D.)) #12
Ramberg, Max (Augustana (SD)) #5
Redman, Reese (Ashland) #118
Reinert, Isaiah (East Stroudsburg) #36
Reyes, Marco (Mary) #97
Richards, Kyle (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #58
Richardson, Matthew (East Stroudsburg) #99
Rivera, Jairo (San Francisco State) #50
Rodgers, Dakoda (Pitt-Johnstown) #3
Rodgers, Phoenix (Indianapolis) #37
Rucker, Deandre (Colorado School Of Mines) #85
Ruedi, Jordan (Bluefield State) #203
Rutledge, Marvelous (Lander) #31
Rydberg, Joshua (Sioux Falls) #182
Ryner, Maxim (Quincy) #120
Samuelson, Brady (Colorado Mesa) #137
Saron, Jack (Chadron State) #141
Scarborough, Frederick (Thomas More College) #177
Schrimsher, Brooks (Ouachita Baptist University) #47
Seago, BK (Drury University) #33
Shellenbarger, Tyler (Lake Erie College) #105
Shipman, Quintez (UNC Pembroke) #141
Shoemaker, Trey (Shippensburg) #56
Skillings, Emmanuel (Central Oklahoma) #23
Smart, Raife (Upper Iowa) #34
Smieska, Benjamin (Davenport) #108
Smith, Diontae (Mount Olive) #202
Smith, Josh (Newberry) #187
Stanton, Wade (William Jewell) #70
Steele, Garrett (UNC Pembroke) #30
Stegall, Chase (Wisconsin-Parkside) #14
Swanson, Joseph (Wisconsin-Parkside) #138
Testerman, Maaon (Millersville) #141
Thorn, Trevor (Colorado School Of Mines) #35
Tidball, Trent (Gannon) #28
Tomanek, Erik (Newman) #201
Tonnessen, Ben (Adams State) #13
Tuttle, Peyton (Wheeling) #141
Uhl, Walker (Ashland) #10
Vacura, Caleb (Minnesota State Moorhead) #107
Valdes, Ben (Newberry) #129
Vaughan, Bruce (Millersville) #65
Velazquez Alvarado, Emmanuel (Allen University) #46
Velazquez-Alvarado, Emmanuel (Allen University) #140
Wagner, McKinley (King) #141
Wakefield, Evan (Davenport) #134
Walley, Kaleb (Coker) #61
Walls, Jaydon (St Cloud State) #81
Walters, Dorian (Central Missouri) #198
Watson, Gable (Western Colorado) #64
Watson, Zach (Thomas More College) #188
Watson, Zachary (Thomas More College) #141
Watt, Morgen (Chadron State) #191
Whitted, Donavan (Maryville University) #11
Whittington, Nick (Seton Hill) #90
Williams, Jordan (Glenville State University) #25
Williams, Kaijehl (Grand Valley State University) #181
Williams, Nigel (UNC Pembroke) #141
Williams, Noah (Mount Olive) #44
Compare