W
S
WrestleStat
D1
D2
D3
WC
Rokfin
Donate
Forums
beta
Tourney Info
Tournament Comparisons
Tourney Seeder
Tourney Projection Tool
Profiles
Wrestlers
Schools
National Tourney Results
Rankings
Wrestlers
Dual
Tournament
Stats
Redshirt
One-Page
RPI
Hodge Watch
Comparisons
Wrestlers
NCAA Quick Compare
Dual
Perma
Fantasy
Fantasy College Wrestling
Pick'Em
Tourney Pool
WrestleTrak
My WrestleTrak
Add Schools/Wrestlers
Lists
Feeds (Blogs & Podcasts)
Recent Upsets
Upcoming Duals
Recent Duals
Upcoming Tournaments
Recent Recruits
Recent Match Clips
Other Pages
About
Frequently Asked Questions
Terms & Conditions
profile
Register
Login
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Wrestler Comparison |
Division II
Weight Class
filter by weight...
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
Wrestler A
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #56
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #166
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #126
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #162
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #21
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #198
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #37
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #97
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #133
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #123
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #29
Bertrand, David (King) #87
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #182
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #111
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #168
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #133
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #165
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #51
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #25
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #133
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #158
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #169
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #28
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #184
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #95
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #189
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #133
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #107
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #47
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #39
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #180
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #133
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #194
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #92
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #48
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #36
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #133
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #104
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #77
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #93
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #197
Elam, Wyatt (Mary) #133
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #186
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #132
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #174
Finnerty, Brendan (Seton Hill) #74
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #157
Frazier, William (Coker) #172
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #82
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #83
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #133
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #20
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #42
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #24
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #58
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #175
Good, Jeremiah (King) #195
Goode, Justin (Lander) #113
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #167
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #118
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #43
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #159
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #173
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #106
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #71
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #133
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #163
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #61
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #105
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #60
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #133
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #133
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #112
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #187
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #171
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #193
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #75
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #52
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #76
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #133
Karlo, Thomas (King) #86
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #49
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #178
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #133
King, Anthony (Quincy) #196
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #109
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #177
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #50
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #32
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #133
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #122
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #160
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #68
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #133
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #31
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #84
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #191
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #110
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #26
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #127
Manske, Connor (Mary) #133
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #176
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #188
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #190
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #100
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #90
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #33
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #89
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #91
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #23
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #128
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #130
Morrisette, Clint (King) #41
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #170
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #133
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #129
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #96
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #78
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #119
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #125
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #94
Pape, Damen (Northern State University) #133
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #116
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #114
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #27
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #133
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #73
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #54
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #103
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #35
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #133
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #57
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #72
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #59
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #38
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #164
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #64
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #181
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #81
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #30
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #88
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #44
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #101
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #67
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #63
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #133
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #79
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #120
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #124
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #55
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #115
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #121
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #156
Sullivan-Diaz, Stephen (Augustana (SD)) #133
Sykora, Anthony (Minnesota State Moorhead) #70
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #102
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #66
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #40
Townsend, Jaxon (Millersville) #133
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #161
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #65
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #98
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #85
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #192
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #108
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #22
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #99
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #53
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #179
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #46
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #117
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #80
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #183
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #45
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #69
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #62
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #131
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #185
Wrestler B
184 Wrestlers...
Acosta, Armando (Newberry) #56
Alger, Evan (Emory & Henry College) #166
Allen, Marcus (Minot State (N.D.)) #17
Arocha, Roger (Bluefield State) #126
Ashworth, Damon (Central Missouri) #6
Awiszus, Jacob (Nebraska-Kearney) #162
Bakarich, Garrett (Colorado School Of Mines) #21
Baker, Cameron (Kentucky Wesleyan) #198
Barnett, Jordan (Lake Erie College) #37
Barrickman, Nicholas (Davis & Elkins) #97
Baskin, Jerrel (Allen University) #133
Baskins, Jerrel (Allen University) #123
Benjamin, Jacoby (Newberry) #29
Bertrand, David (King) #87
Bowser, Jordan (Allen University) #182
Bremner, Matt (American International College) #111
Brown, Clayton (Montevallo) #168
Brown, K'Shaun (Kentucky Wesleyan) #133
Brunson, Luke (Ouachita Baptist University) #165
Buckovich, Nathan (Lander) #51
Butler, Owen (Indianapolis) #25
Bye, Colter (Upper Iowa) #11
Bynarowicz, Jason (Colorado Mesa) #7
Camp, Haden (Fort Hays State) #133
Campsey, Zavier (Thomas More College) #158
Casilio, Cole (Gannon) #12
Castillo, Jacob (New Mexico Highlands) #169
Casto, Isaiha (Glenville State University) #28
Clarke, Achilles (Maryville University) #184
Colbert, Logan (Quincy) #95
Colony, Joe (Frostburg State) #189
Conover, Teague (Pitt-Johnstown) #133
Cook, Grant (Minnesota State Mankato) #107
Cooper, Connor (UNC Pembroke) #47
Copeland, Mac (St Cloud State) #39
Crespo-Gonzalez, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #180
Darden, Elijah (Allen University) #133
Dash, Jason (Belmont Abbey) #194
De La Cruz, Drake (Glenville State University) #92
Dickey, Christopher (UNC Pembroke) #48
Diel, Mason (Colorado School Of Mines) #36
Divine, Sean (Grand Valley State University) #133
Donigian, Dane (Newman) #104
Dubois, Cole (Millersville) #77
Eddy, Garrett (Davis & Elkins) #93
Edwards, Kody (East Stroudsburg) #197
Elam, Wyatt (Mary) #133
Esposito, Mario (Minot State (N.D.)) #186
Feroce, Rick (Simon Fraser (BC)) #132
Feroce, Ricky (Simon Fraser (BC)) #174
Finnerty, Brendan (Seton Hill) #74
FitzPatrick, Bryce (St Cloud State) #4
Fossett, Nathaniel (Kutztown) #157
Frazier, William (Coker) #172
Funk, Gavin (San Francisco State) #82
Gaither, Tkaii (UNC Pembroke) #83
Gardner, Kaevon (Lander) #133
Gehlhausen, Keegan (Chadron State) #20
Gholson, John (Maryville University) #42
Giampetro, Anthony (Millersville) #14
Gnibus, Noah (Pitt-Johnstown) #24
Goelzer, Anthony (Limestone) #58
Gonzales, Anthony (UNC Pembroke) #175
Good, Jeremiah (King) #195
Goode, Justin (Lander) #113
Graham, Brett (Minnesota State Moorhead) #167
Graham, Savian (Montevallo) #118
Gray, Cole (Western Colorado) #10
Greer, Donn (CSU-Pueblo) #43
Gudmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #159
Gundmundson, Owen (Simon Fraser (BC)) #173
Gurley, Robert (Indianapolis) #106
Halter, Jeremiah (Drury University) #71
Hanshaw, Dalton (Fairmont State) #133
Harms, Jackson (Lander) #163
Haynes, Ryan (McKendree University) #61
Henry, Parker (Ouachita Baptist University) #105
Hernandez, Kweli (San Francisco State) #60
Horiates, Anthony (Shippensburg) #133
Howell, Kael (Millersville) #133
Hurst, Tyler (Millersville) #112
Hurtado, Jake (CSU-Pueblo) #187
Ice, Tristan (Fairmont State) #171
Ijeoma, Chigozie (Fairmont State) #193
Jackson, Micheal (Allen University) #75
Johnson, Aidan (Fort Hays State) #52
Joseph, Amir (Belmont Abbey) #76
Joyce, Dominic (Chadron State) #18
Kamfolt, Preston (Tiffin University) #133
Karlo, Thomas (King) #86
Keevers, Porter (Indianapolis) #49
Keisler, Grayson (Bluefield State) #178
Khan, Jinan (Pitt-Johnstown) #133
King, Anthony (Quincy) #196
King, Joey (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #109
Kiser, Brandon (West Liberty University) #177
Koch, Owen (Shippensburg) #50
Kuchera, Tate (Nebraska-Kearney) #32
Kuneff, Mason (Wheeling) #133
Lawter, Grant (Lander) #122
Leece, Benjamin (Grand Valley State University) #160
Legg, Ricky (Ashland) #68
Lemons, Daylon (Kentucky Wesleyan) #133
Lidberg, Wyatt (Mary) #9
Lien, Tyson (Northern State University) #31
Lissaint, Markys (American International College) #84
Lopez, Fabian (Nebraska-Kearney) #191
Love, Iran (Tiffin University) #110
Luke, Griffin (Upper Iowa) #26
Manga, Bernard (Emmanuel) #127
Manske, Connor (Mary) #133
Mansor, Broch (Grand Valley State University) #176
Marquis, Landon (Bluefield State) #188
Marsh, Travis (Davenport) #190
Marshall, Des (Newberry) #100
Martin, William (Ouachita Baptist University) #90
Mayse, Bradley (Grand Valley State University) #33
McCarthy, Nick (Frostburg State) #89
McGeary, Ty (West Liberty University) #1
McKerrow, Drayden (Kentucky Wesleyan) #91
Meyer, Tyson (St Cloud State) #13
Mirjavadi, Brayden (Grand Valley State University) #23
Mista, Duffy (Coker) #128
Morris, Matthew (Grand Valley State University) #130
Morrisette, Clint (King) #41
Moss, Owen (Emmanuel) #170
Mueller, Cade (Augustana (SD)) #8
Munoz, Alex (Nebraska-Kearney) #15
Murray, Matt (East Stroudsburg) #133
Newby, Braden (Millersville) #129
Noble, Logan (Colorado Mesa) #96
O'Mara, Riley (Seton Hill) #78
O'Neal, Jayvian (Mount Olive) #119
Owen, Kohl (Central Oklahoma) #125
Pantuso, Jarett (East Stroudsburg) #94
Pape, Damen (Northern State University) #133
Parlin, Timber (Colorado School Of Mines) #116
Peabody, Mitchell (Nebraska-Kearney) #114
Petersen, Aidan (Indianapolis) #27
Pettine, Colin (Belmont Abbey) #133
Petty, Vaughn (Findlay) #73
Pfeil, Rowdy (Chadron State) #54
Pfizenmayer, Ty (Kutztown) #103
Pickard, Kyler (Belmont Abbey) #35
Price, Will (Minnesota State Moorhead) #133
Price, William (Minnesota State Moorhead) #57
Ramsey, Ethan (Davenport) #72
Reynolds, Danny (Augustana (SD)) #59
Rinklin, Max (McKendree University) #38
Robinson, Jequez (Montevallo) #164
Rodriguez, Matthew (Fort Hays State) #64
Rutherford, Avry (Drury University) #181
Saito, Kai (Western Colorado) #81
Salmon, Lucas (Tiffin University) #30
Sapp, Jackson (Wisconsin-Parkside) #88
Scheidt, Shaeden (St Cloud State) #44
Schell, Dalton (Quincy) #101
Schmitt, Thomas (Notre Dame (Ohio)) #67
Schutte, Ridge (McKendree University) #63
Sexton, Ethan (Frostburg State) #133
Skinner, Van (Indianapolis) #79
Small, Will (Pitt-Johnstown) #120
Small, Zach (New Mexico Highlands) #124
Staat, Tristan (Drury University) #55
Steen, Christian (UNC Pembroke) #115
Stewart, Sonny (Bluefield State) #121
Straub, Evan (Tiffin University) #156
Sullivan-Diaz, Stephen (Augustana (SD)) #133
Sykora, Anthony (Minnesota State Moorhead) #70
Sylvester, Adam (Southwest Minnesota State) #34
Taylor, Rickson (Maryville University) #102
Thilges, Brian (Minnesota State Mankato) #66
Tobiasson, Hunter (Adams State) #40
Townsend, Jaxon (Millersville) #133
Traynham, Shawn (Frostburg State) #161
Tubbs, Jeffrey (Montevallo) #65
Ulven, Owian (Drury University) #98
Vereen, Daevon (Sioux Falls) #85
Vodicka, Dylan (Nebraska-Kearney) #16
Wade, Payton (Colorado Mesa) #192
Walker, Trent (Mount Olive) #108
Waltz, Zeke (McKendree University) #22
Weinberg, Matt (Kutztown) #2
Weinzen, Ryan (UNC Pembroke) #99
Wells, Garrett (Central Oklahoma) #5
Wendling, Lucas (McKendree University) #53
Whipkey, Marshall (West Liberty University) #179
White, Cayden (Minot State (N.D.)) #19
Wickwire, Chase (Upper Iowa) #46
Williams, Nathan (UNC Pembroke) #117
Williams, Pratt (Western Colorado) #80
Winkler, Max (East Stroudsburg) #183
Winmill, Remington (CSU-Pueblo) #45
Worachek, Reece (Wisconsin-Parkside) #3
Yates, Judah (Quincy) #69
Zambrano, Jose (UNC Pembroke) #62
Zaragoza, Sergio (Adams State) #131
Ziek, Tyler (CSU-Pueblo) #185
Compare